Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
2010
(1.1)
(Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan)
France / 29 May
Edition: 20 (181.0 Km)
Winner:
SULZBERGER Wesley
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Wesley Sulzberger
AUS
Tweets by @GP_Morbihan
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SIMON Julien
2021
MARIT Arne
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
PASQUALON Andrea
2017
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
DUMOULIN Samuel
2015
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2014
SIMON Julien
2013
DUMOULIN Samuel
2012
SIMON Julien
Plumelec
-
Plumelec
29 May
/ 181.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:23:41
SULZBERGER Wesley
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SULZBERGER Wesley
FDJ
04:23:41
2.
DION Renaud
RLM
00:00:41
3.
AUGE Stéphane
COF
00:00:44
4.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
00:00:48
5.
LELAY David
ALM
00:00:52
6.
MEDEREL Maxime
AUB
00:01:09
7.
DURET Sébastien
BSC
00:01:19
8.
FEILLU Brice
VAC
00:02:13
9.
ROLLAND Pierre
BTL
00:03:31
10.
PICHON Laurent
BSC
00:03:34
11.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
FDJ
00:03:38
12.
COPPEL Jerome
SAU
00:03:41
13.
PINEAU Cedric
RLM
00:03:42
14.
VACHON Florian
BSC
00:03:44
15.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
UFRA
00:03:46
16.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
LAN
00:03:46
17.
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
00:03:46
18.
LEVARLET Guillaume
SAU
00:03:46
19.
GOLAS Michal
VAC
00:03:46
20.
FAUCON Guillaume
AUB
00:03:51
64
Abandoned
3.
BESSY Cyril
SAU
DNF
5.
MANGEL Laurent
SAU
DNF
6.
MARINO Jean Marc
SAU
DNF
7.
COUTOULY Cedric
SAU
DNF
8.
TALABARDON Yannick
SAU
DNF
12.
BONNAFOND Guillaume
ALM
DNF
13.
BOUET Maxime
ALM
DNF
15.
GODDAERT Kristof
ALM
DNF
17.
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
ALM
DNF
18.
SMUKULIS Gatis
ALM
DNF
21.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
DNF
22.
BONNAIRE Olivier
FDJ
DNF
25.
GUESDON Frédéric
FDJ
DNF
33.
BOUYER Franck
BTL
DNF
34.
GAUTIER Cyril
BTL
DNF
35.
LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
DNF
37.
SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
DNF
41.
BERTHOU Eric
CMO
DNF
42.
BEURET Laurent
CMO
DNF
43.
FOURNET FAYARD Sebastien
CMO
DNF
45.
RATTI Aristide
CMO
DNF
46.
RATTO Daniele
CMO
DNF
47.
SELLA Emanuele
CMO
DNF
48.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
CMO
DNF
51.
TAARAMAE Rein
COF
DNF
55.
PAURIOL Rémi
COF
DNF
61.
BARBE Koen
LAN
DNF
62.
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
LAN
DNF
63.
BERTRAND Jonathan
LAN
DNF
65.
DOCKX Bart
LAN
DNF
66.
DROUILLY Mathieu
LAN
DNF
67.
SCHEIRLINCKX Bert
LAN
DNF
68.
RICCI POGGI Martial
LAN
DNF
71.
TRAKSEL Bobbie
VAC
DNF
73.
FEILLU Romain
VAC
DNF
75.
MORTENSEN Martin
VAC
DNF
76.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
VAC
DNF
82.
THIRE Jonathan
AUB
DNF
83.
BROUZES Niels
AUB
DNF
85.
HADDOU Nadir
AUB
DNF
87.
LEMARCHAND Romain
AUB
DNF
88.
MAZET Julien
AUB
DNF
92.
BIDEAU Jean-Marc
BSC
DNF
94.
HARDY Romain
BSC
DNF
96.
LE BON Johan
BSC
DNF
101.
COHNEN Stefan
CCD
DNF
102.
HARBONNIER Sebastien
CCD
DNF
103.
HEYMANS Cyrille
CCD
DNF
104.
KNUDSEN Morten
CCD
DNF
105.
RETSCHKE Robert
CCD
DNF
106.
SCHNEIDER Nico
CCD
DNF
112.
BOULO Matthieu
RLM
DNF
115.
KNEISKY Morgan
RLM
DNF
116.
TRONET Steven
RLM
DNF
117.
MOLMY Arnaud
RLM
DNF
121.
CAPPELLE Dieter
WIL
DNF
122.
COLLAERS Cédric
WIL
DNF
123.
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Hendrik
WIL
DNF
124.
DEGAND Thomas
WIL
DNF
125.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
WIL
DNF
126.
POLAZZI Fabio
WIL
DNF
134.
GUYOT Yann
UFRA
DNF
137.
BARDET Romain
UFRA
DNF
138.
DAVID Nicolas
UFRA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics