Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Route Adélie de Vitré
2005
(1.1)
France / 1 April
Edition: 19
Winner:
CONTRINI Daniele
2004
2006
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Daniele Contrini
ITA
Tweets by @larouteadelied1
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ZINGLE Axel
2021
DE KLEIJN Arvid
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
DILLIER Silvan
2017
PICHON Laurent
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
FEILLU Romain
2014
COQUARD Bryan
2013
MALAGUTI Alessandro
2012
FERRARI Roberto
-
1 April
Stagewinner
:
04:19:41
CONTRINI Daniele
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CONTRINI Daniele
LPR
04:19:41
2.
ALDAPE CHAVEZ Moises
PAN
00:00:06
3.
PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
00:00:12
4.
TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
00:00:12
5.
BRARD Florent
AGR
00:00:12
6.
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
00:00:16
8.
MÜLLER Christian
CSC
00:00:44
9.
KHALILOV Mikhaylo
LPR
00:01:33
10.
POILVET Benoît
C.A
00:01:33
11.
BESSY Frédéric
COF
00:01:33
12.
INAUDI Nicolas
COF
00:02:54
13.
PIVOIS Yann
BJF
00:04:50
14.
JEGOU Lilian
FDJ
00:04:50
15.
BICHOT Freddy
FDJ
00:05:44
16.
CHARTEAU Anthony
BTL
00:05:44
17.
VANDBORG Brian
CSC
00:05:49
18.
FANELLI Ivan
LPR
00:05:52
19.
CLARKE Hilton
NIC
00:05:54
20.
SEIGNEUR Eddy
RAG
00:05:57
21.
LE MEVEL Christophe
C.A
00:06:20
60
Abandoned
1.
GESLIN Anthony
BTL
DNF
3.
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
BTL
DNF
5.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
DNF
6.
KERN Christophe
BTL
DNF
8.
RENIER Franck
BTL
DNF
11.
ALLEGRINI Mirko
PAN
DNF
12.
BALIANI Fortunato
PAN
DNF
13.
BROWN Graeme
PAN
DNF
15.
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
PAN
DNF
16.
GRILLO Paride
PAN
DNF
17.
LANCASTER Brett
PAN
DNF
26.
NAIBO Carl
BJF
DNF
31.
BERTUOLA Alessandro
NSM
DNF
32.
FAGNINI Gianmatteo
NSM
DNF
34.
DE SARRAGA Mario
NSM
DNF
35.
FAILLI Francesco
NSM
DNF
36.
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
NSM
DNF
37.
NAUDUZS Andris
NSM
DNF
38.
MORI Massimiliano
NSM
DNF
41.
BROUZES Niels
AUB
DNF
42.
BREARD David
AUB
DNF
43.
LABBE Arnaud
AUB
DNF
47.
SIVAKOV Alexei
AUB
DNF
48.
VALENTIN Tristan
AUB
DNF
55.
MASERATI Alessandro
LPR
DNF
56.
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
LPR
DNF
57.
TIBERIO Alberto
LPR
DNF
58.
MASOLINO Daniele
LPR
DNF
61.
LE BOULANGER Yoann
RAG
DNF
62.
BERGES Emilien Benoit
RAG
DNF
66.
MARTIN Ludovic
RAG
DNF
91.
BOUQUET Camille
MRB
DNF
94.
LAIDOUN Julien
MRB
DNF
97.
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
MRB
DNF
98.
WUYTS Peter
MRB
DNF
111.
CAMPONOGARA Siro
NIC
DNF
114.
GRISHKINE Oleg
NIC
DNF
115.
O'LOUGHLIN David
NIC
DNF
116.
O'BEE Kirk
NIC
DNF
117.
POWER Ciaran
NIC
DNF
118.
WALTERS Mark
NIC
DNF
121.
CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
DNF
122.
MANGEL Laurent
A2R
DNF
123.
DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
DNF
124.
RIBLON Christophe
A2R
DNF
125.
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
DNF
127.
ORIOL Christophe
A2R
DNF
132.
DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé
COF
DNF
135.
AUGE Stéphane
COF
DNF
136.
COYOT Arnaud
COF
DNF
137.
ROCHE Nicholas
COF
DNF
144.
CANOUET Gilles
AGR
DNF
146.
CROSBIE Nicolas
AGR
DNF
148.
RUSKYS Saulius
AGR
DNF
153.
MIYAZAWA Takashi
BGT
DNF
154.
INOUE Kazuo
BGT
DNF
155.
SANO Junya
BGT
DNF
156.
SHIMIZU Miyataka
BGT
DNF
157.
SHIMIZU Yusuke
BGT
DNF
158.
TASHIRO Yasutaka
BGT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics