Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna
2009
(1.1)
(GP Kranj)
Slovenia / 30 May
Edition: 42 (160.8 Km)
Winner:
SVAB Gasper
2008
2010
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Gasper Svab
SLO
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
VERZA Riccardo
2020
KOOIJ Olav
2019
KUMP Marko
2018
AUER Daniel
2017
MUGERLI Matej
2016
Mattia MELLONI
2013
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
2011
PONZI Simone
2010
GNEZDA Matej
2009
SVAB Gasper
Kranj
-
Kranj
30 May
/ 160.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:44:21
SVAB Gasper
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SVAB Gasper
SAK
03:44:21
2.
VRECER Robert
ADR
03:44:21
3.
SOBAL Yauheni
CZP
03:44:21
4.
RIZZI Bruno
UTE
03:44:31
5.
BOLE Grega
AMI
03:44:31
6.
KUMP Marko
ADR
03:44:34
7.
KOCJAN Jure
ASY
03:44:34
8.
COLLI Daniele
ASY
03:44:34
9.
CHICCHI Francesco
LIQ
03:44:34
10.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
03:44:34
11.
OGRIS Vid
LOB
03:44:34
12.
FAJT Kristjan
ADR
03:44:34
13.
LACHMANN Kim
TSS
03:44:34
14.
LORIA Domenico
CZP
03:44:34
15.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CZP
03:44:34
16.
DI NUCCI Daniele
CZP
03:44:34
17.
GIUNTI Massimo
MIE
03:44:34
18.
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin
MIE
03:44:34
19.
DER Zsolt
CZP
03:44:34
20.
LENGYEL Tamas
TCT
03:44:34
30
Abandoned
21.
OSS Daniel
LIQ
DNF
22.
BODNAR Maciej
LIQ
DNF
24.
CORIONI Claudio
LIQ
DNF
37.
TEHOVNIK Rok
MDR
DNF
38.
JERSE Rok
MDR
DNF
42.
DAUM Christian
TYR
DNF
47.
STEIDL Georg
TYR
DNF
48.
SCHOIBL Mario
TYR
DNF
56.
CORSINI Marco
UTE
DNF
65.
MÜLLER Christian
AMO
DNF
71.
BLAZEVIC Darko
LOB
DNF
78.
PODGORNIK Dean
LOB
DNF
95.
SVAB Miha
ADR
DNF
102.
REZMAN Bostjan
RAR
DNF
105.
ZUN Blaz
RAR
DNF
112.
TIZZA Francesco
ASY
DNF
113.
RAISONI Alessandro
ASY
DNF
115.
RATTI Aristide
ASY
DNF
126.
CSICSAKY Tamas
TCT
DNF
127.
MADARAS Attila
TCT
DNF
134.
MOSER Florian
NAUT
DNF
135.
PAURITSCH Jürgen
NAUT
DNF
137.
WIMMER Markus
NAUT
DNF
162.
OMAKOVIC Srdan
NSRB
DNF
163.
PETROVIC Milanko
NSRB
DNF
164.
MILOVOJEVIC Aleksandar
NSRB
DNF
165.
PAJIC Slobodan
NSRB
DNF
172.
KODRA Luka
NSLO
DNF
175.
BAUMAN Tomaž
NSLO
DNF
176.
STRGAR Matic
NSLO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics