Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP dell'Insubria-Lugano
2010
(1.1)
(Gran Premio dell´Insubria)
Switzerland / 27 February
(181.9 Km)
Winner:
DUMOULIN Samuel
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Samuel Dumoulin
FRA
Editions
2011
2010
2009
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2011
VISCONTI Giovanni
2010
DUMOULIN Samuel
2009
GINANNI Francesco
Campione d’Italia
-
Pieve Vergonte
27 February
/ 181.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:20:24
DUMOULIN Samuel
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DUMOULIN Samuel
COF
04:20:24
2.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
GCE
00:00:00
3.
ROCHE Nicholas
ALM
00:00:00
4.
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
AND
00:00:00
5.
EVANS Cadel
BMC
00:00:00
6.
SANTAROMITA Ivan
LIQ
00:00:00
7.
POSSONI Morris
SKY
00:00:00
8.
NOE' Andrea
FLM
00:00:00
9.
VALJAVEC Tadej
ALM
00:00:00
10.
EL FARES Julien
COF
00:00:00
11.
URAN URAN Rigoberto
GCE
00:00:00
12.
GINANNI Francesco
AND
00:00:26
13.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
CMO
00:00:26
14.
BOUET Maxime
ALM
00:00:26
15.
CATTANEO Marco
DER
00:00:26
16.
SCHWAB Hubert
VBG
00:00:26
17.
TRATNIK David
RAR
00:00:26
18.
JEANNESSON Arnold
GCE
00:00:26
19.
LELAY David
ALM
00:00:26
20.
KUSZTOR Peter
ARH
00:00:26
33
Abandoned
5.
WURF Cameron
AND
DNF
17.
TAARAMAE Rein
COF
DNF
26.
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
BMC
DNF
46.
MALORI Adriano
LAM
DNF
51.
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ALM
DNF
61.
CAPECCHI Eros
FOT
DNF
62.
CAPELLI Ermanno
FOT
DNF
64.
CORTI Marco
FOT
DNF
67.
VITORIA David
FOT
DNF
68.
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David
FOT
DNF
71.
AUGUSTYN John-Lee
SKY
DNF
74.
FROOME Christopher
SKY
DNF
87.
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
GCE
DNF
91.
RAISONI Alessandro
CMO
DNF
95.
TERRENZIO Fabio
CMO
DNF
97.
QUADRANTI Antonio
CMO
DNF
98.
FERRARA Raffaele
CMO
DNF
101.
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
DER
DNF
106.
NEGRI Fabio
DER
DNF
107.
BORCHI Stefano
DER
DNF
143.
CAMUSSA Piergiorgio
VBG
DNF
161.
AREGGER Marcel
PCB
DNF
167.
KALT Lukas
PCB
DNF
168.
SCHNYDER Nicolas
PCB
DNF
173.
CZIRAKI Istvan
ARH
DNF
191.
JEZEK Jiri
TCT
DNF
192.
NOVAK Carol Eduard
TCT
DNF
193.
PINOS Andrea
TCT
DNF
194.
SERBAN Albert-Filon
TCT
DNF
195.
SZEGHALMI Balint
TCT
DNF
196.
TVETCOV Serghei
TCT
DNF
197.
CALIARO Martino
TCT
DNF
198.
MADARAS Laszlo
TCT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics