Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne - WE 2007 (CDM)
Belgium  /  25 April

Edition: 10 (104.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2006    
2008



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Huy - Huy
25 April / 104.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:48:05 VOS Marianne (37.124 km/hr)

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne DSB 02:48:05
2. COOKE Nicole RLT 00:00:04
3. ARNDT Judith TMP 00:00:07
4. NEBEN Amber FLX 00:00:15
5. ARMSTRONG Kristin NUSA 00:00:19
6. BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 00:00:23
7. GRAUS Andrea NUR 00:00:23
8. BRUINS Regina NNED 00:00:27
9. LUPERINI Fabiana MGT 00:00:29
10. LUTZ Eva NUR 00:00:31
11. BRZEZNA Paulina AAD 00:00:35
12. JAUNATRE Marina FUT 00:00:36
13. DECROIX Lieselot LBL 00:00:37
14. BOSMAN Andrea DSB 00:00:40
15. GUDERZO Tatiana AAD 00:00:40
16. STOLBOVA - BUBNENKOVA Svetlana FEN 00:00:46
17. DOPPMANN Priska RLT 00:00:50
18. WORRACK Trixi NUR 00:00:51
19. BACCAILLE Monia SEM 00:00:54
20. PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 00:00:54

76 Abandoned
3. DÜSTER Sarah RLT DNF
11. VISSER Adrie DSB DNF
14. TABAK Noortje DSB DNF
17. VAN PAASSEN Sanne DSB DNF
25. RHODES Alexis TMP DNF
31. BEYEN Ine NBEL DNF
32. BEYEN Lien NBEL DNF
34. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL DNF
35. FLAGOTHIER Melissa NBEL DNF
36. POTUMS Carine NBEL DNF
38. VERHAEGHE Hannah NBEL DNF
42. CORNEO Sigrid MGT DNF
44. ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz MGT DNF
51. ZABIROVA Zoulfia BCT DNF
52. ANDREASSON Veronika BCT DNF
55. SCHMIDT-HENNES Tanja BCT DNF
56. THÜRIG Andrea BCT DNF
62. BROWN Katie NAUS DNF
65. MACPHERSON Jenny NAUS DNF
66. SPRATT Amanda NAUS DNF
76. VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR DNF
82. FRANGES Lauren NUSA DNF
83. LARSON Rebecca NUSA DNF
85. MILLER Brooke NUSA DNF
92. KARAMI Miyoko SEM DNF
93. MARMORINI Alice SEM DNF
94. QUARTA Alessia SEM DNF
102. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel NFRA DNF
103. HUGUET Sonia NFRA DNF
104. MOCQUERY Magali NFRA DNF
106. THOMAS Béatrice NFRA DNF
111. BATES Nathalie TGH DNF
112. BRODTKA-HENNIG Angela TGH DNF
113. HOLLMANN Birgit TGH DNF
115. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie TGH DNF
116. SENFF Theresa TGH DNF
121. BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD DNF
124. VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD DNF
129. WILD Kirsten AAD DNF
132. JOHREND Marlen NGER DNF
135. WEISSENSEEL Lisa NGER DNF
136. SCHEMMER Jana NGER DNF
137. SONTHEIMER Alexandera NGER DNF
138. ZUCKERMANDEL Denise NGER DNF
147. VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX DNF
153. SELS Loes VLL DNF
154. VAN DAMME Evy VLL DNF
155. WERNER Laure VLL DNF
161. BRADSHAW Toni NNZL DNF
162. HYLAND Michelle NNZL DNF
163. SHERIDAN Serena NNZL DNF
165. WILKES Carissa NNZL DNF
172. HORMES-RAVENSTIJN Reza NNED DNF
173. ROTMENSEN Moniek NNED DNF
174. VAN DE REE Monique NNED DNF
175. VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NNED DNF
182. BAHLER Liane FEN DNF
183. BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN DNF
184. GRONOW Stefanie FEN DNF
185. KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN DNF
186. MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN DNF
192. GRAB Sarah NSUI DNF
193. KUSTER Andrea NSUI DNF
194. MAECHLER-RUPP Dolores NSUI DNF
195. STEINER Karin NSUI DNF
196. ZWAHLEN Iris NSUI DNF
201. BRAS Martine LBL DNF
204. DELFOSSE Catherine LBL DNF
209. SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL DNF
222. BAZIRE Sonia FUT DNF
223. BRAVARD Mélanie FUT DNF
225. JEULAND Nathalie FUT DNF
226. MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT DNF
232. PINTARELLI Daniela UNG DNF
235. SCHOBER Bernadette UNG DNF
236. SPRÜGL Veronika UNG DNF








--- advertisement ---