Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Soller
2007
(1.1)
Spain / 14 February
(164.3 Km)
Winner:
COLOM MAS Antonio
2006
2008
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Antonio Colom Mas
ESP
Editions
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2008
GILBERT Philippe
2007
COLOM MAS Antonio
2006
BETTINI Paolo
2005
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Sóller
-
Port de Sóller
14 February
/ 150.60 kilometer / Start: 11:45
Stagewinner
:
04:06:13
COLOM MAS Antonio
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COLOM MAS Antonio
AST
04:06:13
2.
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
GCE
00:00:00
3.
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
DSC
00:00:00
4.
REYNES MIMO Vicente
GCE
00:00:13
5.
NIBALI Vincenzo
LIQ
00:00:13
6.
BERNUCCI Lorenzo
TMO
00:00:13
7.
GUSEV Vladimir
DSC
00:00:13
8.
FERRIO LUQUE Jorge
ACA
00:00:13
9.
BONILLA BONILLA José Adrian
FTV
00:00:13
10.
CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker
SDV
00:00:13
11.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
REG
00:00:13
12.
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto
SDV
00:00:13
13.
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel
KGZ
00:00:13
14.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
SDV
00:00:13
15.
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
REG
00:00:13
16.
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel
SDV
00:00:48
17.
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
LIQ
00:01:13
18.
DEL NERO MONTES Jesus
SDV
00:01:13
19.
ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat
EUS
00:01:13
20.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
SPI
00:01:13
146
Abandoned
2.
FLORES GALARZA Iker
FTV
DNS
3.
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel
FTV
DNS
4.
BELDA GARCIA David
FTV
DNS
7.
PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian
FTV
DNS
10.
CHERRO MOLINA Javier
FTV
DNS
13.
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
FTV
DNS
17.
BAZAYEV Assan
AST
DNS
19.
DE KORT Koen
AST
DNS
22.
GOUROV Maxim
AST
DNS
24.
MIKHAILOV Guennadi
AST
DNS
27.
KOLESSOV Alexey
AST
DNS
30.
REDONDO RAMOS José Antonio
AST
DNS
31.
RAST Grégory
AST
DNS
32.
ABAKOUMOV Igor
AST
DNS
33.
SLADKOV Evgeniy
AST
DNS
34.
KEMPS Aaron
AST
DNS
36.
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
AST
DNS
38.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
GCE
DNS
39.
PEREIRO SIO Oscar
GCE
DNS
40.
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente
GCE
DNS
41.
BRARD Florent
GCE
DNS
42.
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
GCE
DNS
43.
FERTONANI Marco
GCE
DNS
44.
MARKOV Alexei
GCE
DNS
45.
ERVITI Imanol
GCE
DNS
47.
PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor
GCE
DNS
50.
PORTAL Sébastien
GCE
DNS
52.
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
GCE
DNS
53.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
GCE
DNS
55.
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
GCE
DNS
57.
PORTAL Nicolas
GCE
DNS
59.
BOOGERD Michael
RAB
DNS
63.
FLENS Rick
RAB
DNS
65.
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RAB
DNS
67.
VAN BON Leon
RAB
DNS
68.
POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
DNS
70.
VAN HEESWIJK Max
RAB
DNS
71.
VENEBERG Thorwald
RAB
DNS
74.
LANGEVELD Sebastian
RAB
DNS
75.
LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
DNS
77.
BOONEN Tom
QSI
DNS
78.
VAN PETEGEM Peter
QSI
DNS
80.
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
QSI
DNS
81.
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
QSI
DNS
85.
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
QSI
DNS
86.
HULSMANS Kevin
QSI
DNS
88.
WEYLANDT Wouter
QSI
DNS
89.
VASSEUR Cédric
QSI
DNS
94.
DAVIS Scott
TMO
DNS
95.
EISEL Bernhard
TMO
DNS
99.
KNAVEN Servais
TMO
DNS
107.
HAUEISEN Dennis
MRM
DNS
110.
MÜLLER Martin
MRM
DNS
111.
POITSCHKE Enrico
MRM
DNS
116.
TERPSTRA Niki
MRM
DNS
118.
DI LUCA Danilo
LIQ
DNS
122.
GASPAROTTO Enrico
LIQ
DNS
123.
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
LIQ
DNS
125.
POZZATO Filippo
LIQ
DNS
126.
QUINZIATO Manuel
LIQ
DNS
129.
PAOLINI Luca
LIQ
DNS
130.
BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
DNS
133.
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
DSC
DNS
139.
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
DSC
DNS
141.
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
DNS
145.
SIMONI Gilberto
SDV
DNS
146.
DURÁN AROCA Arkaitz
SDV
DNS
150.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
SDV
DNS
151.
ZARATE FERNANDEZ Carlos
SDV
DNS
152.
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
SDV
DNS
161.
ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai
EUS
DNS
163.
ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni
EUS
DNS
165.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
EUS
DNS
167.
IRIONDO URANGA Iban
EUS
DNS
172.
URIBARRI Unai
EUS
DNS
176.
SCHUMACHER Stefan
GST
DNS
177.
FÖRSTER Robert
GST
DNS
179.
GATTO Oscar
GST
DNS
180.
HAUSSLER Heinrich
GST
DNS
182.
KOPP David
GST
DNS
184.
RUSS Matthias
GST
DNS
186.
STAMSNIJDER Tom
GST
DNS
187.
STRAUSS Marcel
GST
DNS
188.
WESTPHAL Carlo
GST
DNS
190.
ZBERG Marcus
GST
DNS
193.
MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel
AGR
DNS
195.
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
AGR
DNS
197.
GAZTANAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel
AGR
DNS
198.
MARTINEZ TRINIDAD José Alberto
AGR
DNS
199.
BALCIUNAS Linas
AGR
DNS
200.
PLOUHINEC Samuel
AGR
DNS
202.
LARA RUIZ Francisco José
ACA
DNS
203.
OLMO MENACHO Antonio
ACA
DNS
208.
LOPEZ GIL José Antonio
ACA
DNS
211.
CARINENA LUQUE Juan Carlos
ACA
DNS
213.
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis
ACA
DNS
214.
PEREZ ROMERO Luis
ACA
DNS
218.
NOZAL VEGA Isidro
KGZ
DNS
219.
GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos
KGZ
DNS
223.
TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon
KGZ
DNS
224.
FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis
KGZ
DNS
225.
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
KGZ
DNS
226.
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo
KGZ
DNS
227.
SALGUEIRO Enrique Alonso
KGZ
DNS
229.
LASA LARRAYA Gaizka
KGZ
DNS
230.
ABAL DIEGO David
KGZ
DNS
231.
VORGANOV Eduard
KGZ
DNS
234.
BURGOS ROJO Nacor
REG
DNS
235.
DE SARRAGA Mario
REG
DNS
237.
KUDASHEV Denis
REG
DNS
238.
ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel
REG
DNS
240.
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raúl
REG
DNS
242.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
REG
DNS
246.
MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael
REG
DNS
249.
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
REG
DNS
251.
PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago
REG
DNS
252.
PEREZ Jorge
REG
DNS
255.
OCHOA Miguel
GNM
DNS
258.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
GNM
DNS
261.
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
GNM
DNS
262.
BANOS BALLESTER José Antonio
GNM
DNS
263.
PEIRO Vicente
GNM
DNS
264.
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
GNM
DNS
265.
AMURIZA GUMUCIO Gorka
GNM
DNS
267.
AGUIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu
ORB
DNS
270.
LAZKANO IRIONDO Inigo
ORB
DNS
271.
MELERO COCO Ivan
ORB
DNS
273.
BARRIENTOS Roberto
ORB
DNS
274.
VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron
ORB
DNS
275.
ZUBERO Julen
ORB
DNS
276.
ZUMETA ETXABE Joseba
ORB
DNS
277.
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier
ORB
DNS
278.
FERNANDEZ MATEOS Asier
ORB
DNS
279.
ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor
ORB
DNS
281.
MARTIN VELASCO David
ORB
DNS
286.
GILMARTIN Ivan
VMC
DNS
288.
MATA Enrique
VMC
DNS
289.
ALVAREZ Luis Roberto
VMC
DNS
291.
TORRENT TARRES Carlos
VMC
DNS
294.
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel
SPI
DNS
297.
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Alfonso
SPI
DNS
299.
RODRIGUEZ Angel
SPI
DNS
307.
MUNTANER JUANEDA David
DNS
309.
ALZAMORA RIERA Miguel
DNS
310.
ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR Unai
DNS
311.
MAEZTU BILLELABEITIA Asier
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics