Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Alcudia
2006
(1.1)
Spain / 6 February
Edition: 16 (159.4 Km)
Winner:
GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac (Esp)
2005
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Isaac Galvez Lopez
ESP
Tweets by @ChallengeMca
Editions
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2021
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2020
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2019
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2018
WELLENS Tim
2017
WELLENS Tim
2016
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
2015
CUMMINGS Stephen
2014
MEERSMAN Gianni
2013
HOWARD Leigh
Cala Millor
-
Cala Bona
6 February
/ 159.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:45:53
GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac
(42.340 km/hr)
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac
CEI
03:45:53
2.
FÖRSTER Robert
GST
00:00:00
3.
BETTINI Paolo
QSI
00:00:00
4.
CHICCHI Francesco
QSI
00:00:00
5.
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
RAB
00:00:00
6.
PAOLINI Luca
LIQ
00:00:00
7.
DEL NERO MONTES Jesus
MOL
00:00:00
8.
MONDORY Lloyd
A2R
00:00:00
9.
COLOM MAS Antonio
CEI
00:00:00
10.
GUERRERO Alberto Benito
MOL
00:00:00
11.
BENITEZ POMARES Javier
GNM
00:00:00
12.
ELMIGER Martin
PHO
00:00:00
13.
GRAU Oscar
VMC
00:00:00
14.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
SDV
00:00:00
15.
URWEIDER Sascha
PHO
00:00:00
16.
TERENINE Ivan
ODM
00:00:00
17.
HAUSSLER Heinrich
GST
00:00:00
18.
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
CEI
00:00:00
19.
AZANZA SOTO Jorge
KAI
00:00:00
20.
VOGELS Henk
DVL
00:00:00
97
Abandoned
1.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
CEI
DNF
3.
CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis
CEI
DNF
6.
FERTONANI Marco
CEI
DNF
8.
PEREIRO SIO Oscar
CEI
DNF
9.
REYNES MIMO Vicente
CEI
DNF
11.
BERTHOU Eric
CEI
DNF
18.
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
RAB
DNF
25.
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
RAB
DNF
27.
MENCHOV Denis
RAB
DNF
31.
WEENING Pieter
RAB
DNF
32.
NIERMANN Grischa
RAB
DNF
39.
ENGELS Addy
QSI
DNF
41.
GARRIDO LIMA José Antonio
QSI
DNF
44.
SCARSELLI Leonardo
QSI
DNF
45.
ROSSELER Sébastien
QSI
DNF
60.
ZIEGLER Thomas
TMO
DNF
61.
BAUMANN Eric
TMO
DNF
63.
LUDEWIG Jörg
TMO
DNF
64.
RABON Frantisek
TMO
DNF
69.
GRABSCH Bert
PHO
DNF
74.
MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel
PHO
DNF
75.
MORABITO Steve
PHO
DNF
76.
FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis
PHO
DNF
86.
BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
DNF
88.
COLLI Daniele
LIQ
DNF
92.
ANDRIOTTO Dario
LIQ
DNF
94.
QUINZIATO Manuel
LIQ
DNF
97.
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
CSC
DNF
103.
GUSTOV Volodymir
CSC
DNF
105.
ZABRISKIE David
CSC
DNF
106.
LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
DNF
110.
SIMONI Gilberto
SDV
DNF
111.
GIL PEREZ Koldo
SDV
DNF
112.
PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
DNF
116.
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto
SDV
DNF
117.
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel
SDV
DNF
119.
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel
SDV
DNF
122.
MORI Manuele
SDV
DNF
123.
PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André
SDV
DNF
124.
RICCO Riccardo
SDV
DNF
129.
LAISEKA JAIO Roberto
EUS
DNF
130.
HERRERO LLORENTE David
EUS
DNF
132.
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
EUS
DNF
133.
URIBARRI Unai
EUS
DNF
136.
PENA IZA Aketza
EUS
DNF
140.
ISASI FLORES Inaki
EUS
DNF
141.
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
EUS
DNF
142.
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
EUS
DNF
146.
GATES Nick
DVL
DNF
147.
SANDERSON Nicolas
DVL
DNF
150.
DOCKX Bart
DVL
DNF
154.
INGELS Nick
DVL
DNF
155.
KAISEN Olivier
DVL
DNF
156.
LEUKEMANS Björn
DVL
DNF
162.
ORDOWSKI Volker
GST
DNF
163.
RICH Michael
GST
DNF
167.
WEGMANN Fabian
GST
DNF
169.
ZBERG Marcus
GST
DNF
181.
RIBLON Christophe
A2R
DNF
182.
DUPONT Hubert
A2R
DNF
186.
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
ECV
DNF
189.
CHERRO MOLINA Javier
ECV
DNF
196.
PEIRO Vicente
ECV
DNF
197.
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
ECV
DNF
198.
CASAS GALLEGO Claudio José
ECV
DNF
204.
GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ Efrain
APV
DNF
206.
MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose
APV
DNF
208.
ROVIRA POUS Jaume
APV
DNF
215.
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Mario
APV
DNF
219.
HRUSKA Jan
MOL
DNF
222.
BANOS BALLESTER José Antonio
MOL
DNF
224.
BOX QUINTO Mario José
MOL
DNF
226.
LORCA JIMENEZ Ruben
MOL
DNF
227.
PELLICER MATAS Francisco Tomas
MOL
DNF
229.
GARCIA BRAVO Julio
MOL
DNF
230.
RIERA VALLS Jordi
MOL
DNF
231.
DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio
MOL
DNF
232.
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
MOL
DNF
235.
BURGOS ROJO Nacor
REG
DNF
238.
KUDASHEV Denis
REG
DNF
241.
PELANEK Lubos
REG
DNF
245.
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
REG
DNF
253.
MATA CABELLO Martin
GNM
DNF
259.
LÓPEZ MARÍN Juan Carlos
GNM
DNF
268.
VORONTSOV Denis
ODM
DNF
270.
KHATUNTSEV Alexander
ODM
DNF
271.
SHMIDT Alexey
ODM
DNF
272.
KOLESNIKOV Sergey
ODM
DNF
273.
VALYNIN Valerey
ODM
DNF
274.
KOVALEV Ivan
ODM
DNF
275.
KHATUNTSEV Vasily
ODM
DNF
290.
BRU PASCAL Yon
KAI
DNF
291.
BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA Antonio
KAI
DNF
292.
GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio
KAI
DNF
293.
OARBEASKOA IZPIZUA Rubén
KAI
DNF
301.
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
KAI
DNF
304.
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
KAI
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics