Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença)
2021
(1.1)
(Trofeo Alcudia)
Spain / 15 May
(162.4 Km)
Winner:
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2020
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Winner Anrew Anacona
COL
Tweets by @ChallengeMca
Editions
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2021
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2020
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2019
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2018
WELLENS Tim
2017
WELLENS Tim
2016
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
2015
CUMMINGS Stephen
2014
MEERSMAN Gianni
2013
HOWARD Leigh
Port d’Andratx
-
Alcúdia
15 May
/ 162.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:04:30
ANACONA Winner Anrew
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
ARK
04:04:30
2.
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
UAD
04:04:40
3.
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
EUS
04:04:43
4.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
04:06:04
5.
HERREGODTS Rune
SVB
04:06:09
6.
MANNION Gavin
RLY
04:06:09
7.
CHEVALIER Maxime
BBK
04:06:09
8.
ZIMMERMANN Georg
IWG
04:06:09
9.
BELLICAUD Jérémy
IWG
04:06:09
10.
BENNETT Sean
TQA
04:06:14
11.
MAAS Jan
LPC
04:06:16
12.
DELAPLACE Anthony
ARK
04:06:16
13.
GIBBONS Ryan
UAD
04:06:16
14.
LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
EKP
04:06:19
15.
VELASCO Simone
GAZ
04:06:21
16.
BONNAMOUR Franck
BBK
04:06:24
17.
PARRA CUERDA José Félix
EKP
04:06:25
18.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUS
04:06:27
19.
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner
MOV
04:06:30
20.
GAROSIO Andrea
BCF
04:06:33
72
Abandoned
4.
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
MOV
DNF
12.
CHAMPION Thomas
COF
DNF
14.
HAAS Nathan
COF
DNF
18.
SAJNOK Szymon
COF
DNF
22.
EIKING Odd Christian
IWG
DNF
24.
KOCH Jonas
IWG
DNF
36.
ZABEL Rick
ISN
DNF
37.
ABU-FARES Saned
ISN
DNF
40.
PICKRELL Riley
ISN
DNF
57.
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
TQA
DNF
59.
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAD
DNF
64.
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAD
DNF
68.
TROIA Oliviero
UAD
DNF
71.
BAGIOLI Nicola
BBK
DNF
77.
BOILEAU Alan
BBK
DNF
81.
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan
BCF
DNF
86.
COVILI Luca
BCF
DNF
90.
SAVINI Daniel
BCF
DNF
96.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
BBH
DNF
97.
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
BBH
DNF
98.
LANGELLOTTI Victor
BBH
DNF
99.
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
BBH
DNF
106.
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
CJR
DNF
108.
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
CJR
DNF
113.
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
CJR
DNF
132.
BOU COMPANY Joan
EUS
DNF
151.
BASSETT Stephen
RLY
DNF
153.
BROWN Nathan
RLY
DNF
156.
ORONTE Emerson
RLY
DNF
164.
DE VYLDER Lindsay
SVB
DNF
171.
VERWILST Aaron
SVB
DNF
172.
HARDY Romain
ARK
DNF
182.
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
ARK
DNF
183.
ESTELRICH Mateu
EHE
DNF
190.
MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor
EHE
DNF
192.
CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier
GIS
DNF
193.
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando
GIS
DNF
194.
BUENO GARCIA Jorge
GIS
DNF
195.
MILTIADIS Andreas
GIS
DNF
196.
BELANDRIA MARQUINA Juan Eugenio
GIS
DNF
197.
BRUZUAL Jose
GIS
DNF
205.
MOBACH Jarno
LPC
DNF
206.
PRIES Cédric
LPC
DNF
211.
DAVIS Corey
PBS
DNF
212.
HEMING Miká
PBS
DNF
214.
SCHLACHTER Franz
PBS
DNF
215.
VON STETTEN Laurin
PBS
DNF
216.
WOLLENBERG Tim
PBS
DNF
217.
GALKA Michal
PBS
DNF
221.
BAUER Dominik
TDA
DNF
223.
RAßMANN Frederik
TDA
DNF
224.
TEMMEN Jan-Marc
TDA
DNF
225.
BOMMEL Henning
TDA
DNF
226.
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
TDA
DNF
227.
DUCKERT Roman
TDA
DNF
228.
STEIGNER Kilian
TDA
DNF
232.
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
BAI
DNF
234.
WOLF Justin
BAI
DNF
236.
KIPKEMBOI Salim
BAI
DNF
237.
SCHNAPKA Matthias
BAI
DNF
239.
KÖNIG Marco
BAI
DNF
243.
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
NGBR
DNF
244.
WATSON Samuel
NGBR
DNF
246.
DONALDSON Robert
NGBR
DNF
247.
RUSHBY Max
NGBR
DNF
249.
TIDBALL William
NGBR
DNF
252.
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
NGBR
DNF
256.
BÖGLI Jonathan
NSUI
DNF
257.
SCHNEITER Joab
NSUI
DNF
258.
THIÉBAUD Valère
NSUI
DNF
259.
IMHOF Claudio
NSUI
DNF
261.
CHRISTEN Fabio
NSUI
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics