Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia)
2021
(1.1)
(Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana)
Spain / 14 May
(159.1 Km)
Winner:
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2020
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jesús Herrada Lopez
ESP
Tweets by @ChallengeMca
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2021
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2020
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
2019
WELLENS Tim
2018
SKUJINS Toms
2017
WELLENS Tim
2016
CANCELLARA Fabian
2015
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2013
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Lloseta
-
Deiŕ
14 May
/ 159.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:52:21
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
03:52:21
2.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
03:52:21
3.
CARRETERO Hector
MOV
03:52:32
4.
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
ISN
03:52:41
5.
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAD
03:52:41
6.
HARDY Romain
ARK
03:52:41
7.
ZIMMERMANN Georg
IWG
03:52:41
8.
SERRANO Gonzalo
MOV
03:52:41
9.
SCARONI Cristian
GAZ
03:52:41
10.
BONNAMOUR Franck
BBK
03:52:41
11.
GIBBONS Ryan
UAD
03:52:41
12.
THALMANN Roland
NSUI
03:52:41
13.
SAVINI Daniel
BCF
03:52:41
14.
GAROSIO Andrea
BCF
03:52:41
15.
BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando
COF
03:52:41
16.
CHEVALIER Maxime
BBK
03:52:41
17.
LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
EKP
03:52:41
18.
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
GAZ
03:52:41
19.
KIPKEMBOI Salim
BAI
03:52:41
20.
CHERNETSKII Sergei
GAZ
03:52:41
23
Abandoned
18.
SAJNOK Szymon
COF
DNF
22.
EIKING Odd Christian
IWG
DNF
52.
GOGL Michael
TQA
DNF
68.
TROIA Oliviero
UAD
DNF
151.
BASSETT Stephen
RLY
DNF
156.
ORONTE Emerson
RLY
DNF
192.
CAŃELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier
GIS
DNF
193.
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando
GIS
DNF
195.
MILTIADIS Andreas
GIS
DNF
197.
BRUZUAL Jose
GIS
DNF
212.
HEMING Miká
PBS
DNF
214.
SCHLACHTER Franz
PBS
DNF
215.
VON STETTEN Laurin
PBS
DNF
216.
WOLLENBERG Tim
PBS
DNF
217.
GALKA Michal
PBS
DNF
223.
RAßMANN Frederik
TDA
DNF
225.
BOMMEL Henning
TDA
DNF
233.
VAN ENGELEN Adne
BAI
DNF
237.
SCHNAPKA Matthias
BAI
DNF
239.
KÖNIG Marco
BAI
DNF
243.
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
NGBR
DNF
245.
GEORGE Alfred
NGBR
DNF
250.
BRITTON Rhys
NGBR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics