Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Faun-Ardèche Classic
2020
(1.Pro)
(Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol)
France / 29 February
(184.4 Km)
Winner:
CAVAGNA Rémi
2019
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Rémi Cavagna
FRA
Tweets by @boucles_classic
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MCNULTY Brandon
2021
GAUDU David
2020
CAVAGNA Rémi
2019
CALMEJANE Lilian
2018
BARDET Romain
Guilherand-Granges
-
Guilherand-Granges
29 February
/ 184.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:13:10
CAVAGNA Rémi
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CAVAGNA Rémi
DQT
05:13:10
2.
KANGERT Tanel
EF1
00:02:51
3.
MARTIN Guillaume
COF
00:02:55
4.
BARGUIL Warren
ARK
00:03:24
5.
EDET Nicolas
COF
00:04:35
6.
ROTA Lorenzo
THR
00:05:07
7.
HONORÉ Mikkel
DQT
00:05:22
8.
KING Benjamin
NTT
00:05:36
9.
PETERS Nans
ALM
00:05:38
10.
BAGIOLI Andrea
DQT
00:05:43
11.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
00:05:49
12.
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
NTT
00:05:53
13.
LIVYNS Arjen
WVA
00:05:55
14.
KREUZIGER Roman
NTT
00:05:55
15.
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
ARK
00:05:55
16.
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
ALM
00:06:39
17.
NIBALI Vincenzo
TFS
00:07:58
18.
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
FOR
00:08:07
19.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
VCB
00:08:51
20.
PETILLI Simone
CWG
00:08:51
91
Abandoned
2.
GAILLARD Marlon
TDE
DNF
3.
COUSIN Jerome
TDE
DNF
4.
GRELLIER Fabien
TDE
DNF
5.
HIVERT Jonathan
TDE
DNF
7.
SIMON Julien
TDE
DNF
11.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DQT
DNF
15.
DEVENYNS Dries
DQT
DNF
22.
BERNARD Julien
TFS
DNF
23.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
TFS
DNF
24.
MOLLEMA Bauke
TFS
DNF
26.
RIES Michel
TFS
DNF
31.
VINCENT Leo
GFC
DNF
32.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
GFC
DNF
33.
FRANKINY Kilian
GFC
DNF
34.
GUGLIELMI Simon
GFC
DNF
35.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
DNF
36.
REICHENBACH Sébastien
GFC
DNF
37.
ROUX Anthony
GFC
DNF
42.
HOWES Alex
EF1
DNF
43.
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
EF1
DNF
44.
CLARKE Simon
EF1
DNF
47.
WHELAN James
EF1
DNF
56.
MÄDER Gino
NTT
DNF
57.
SOBRERO Matteo
NTT
DNF
63.
LAFAY Victor
COF
DNF
64.
LE TURNIER Mathias
COF
DNF
65.
FINÉ Eddy
COF
DNF
67.
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
COF
DNF
71.
HUYS Laurens
WVA
DNF
75.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
WVA
DNF
76.
VANENDERT Jelle
WVA
DNF
77.
WIRTGEN Luc
WVA
DNF
81.
CHEREL Mickaël
ALM
DNF
83.
GENIEZ Alexandre
ALM
DNF
84.
FRANK Mathias
ALM
DNF
85.
GASTAUER Ben
ALM
DNF
94.
DELAPLACE Anthony
ARK
DNF
95.
LE ROUX Romain
ARK
DNF
96.
OWSIAN Lukasz
ARK
DNF
97.
PICHON Laurent
ARK
DNF
101.
BARBIER Pierre
NDP
DNF
102.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
NDP
DNF
103.
BEPPU Fumiyuki
NDP
DNF
104.
MINALI Riccardo
NDP
DNF
105.
FEDELI Alessandro
NDP
DNF
106.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
NDP
DNF
107.
TRARIEUX Julien
NDP
DNF
111.
CAM Maxime
VCB
DNF
114.
PACHER Quentin
VCB
DNF
115.
ROLLAND Pierre
VCB
DNF
121.
MOLENAAR Alex
BBH
DNF
123.
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo
BBH
DNF
124.
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
BBH
DNF
125.
BOL Jetse
BBH
DNF
126.
VILELA Ricardo
BBH
DNF
127.
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
BBH
DNF
131.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
FOR
DNF
133.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
FOR
DNF
134.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
FOR
DNF
135.
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
FOR
DNF
137.
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
FOR
DNF
141.
BASSETT Stephen
RLY
DNF
143.
DAL-CIN Matteo
RLY
DNF
144.
ELLSAY Nigel
RLY
DNF
145.
COTÉ Pier-André
RLY
DNF
146.
ORONTE Emerson
RLY
DNF
147.
ZUKOWSKY Nick
RLY
DNF
152.
BEVILACQUA Mattia
THR
DNF
153.
FRAPPORTI Marco
THR
DNF
154.
BUSATO Matteo
THR
DNF
155.
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
DNF
156.
WACKERMANN Luca
THR
DNF
162.
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
CJR
DNF
163.
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
CJR
DNF
164.
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
CJR
DNF
165.
CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier
CJR
DNF
166.
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
CJR
DNF
167.
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
CJR
DNF
171.
DE PLUS Jasper
CWG
DNF
172.
DEGAND Thomas
CWG
DNF
176.
MEURISSE Xandro
CWG
DNF
181.
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
RIW
DNF
183.
MAGNUSSON Kim
RIW
DNF
184.
VEYHE Torkil
RIW
DNF
191.
BLEIER Baptiste
AUB
DNF
192.
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
AUB
DNF
193.
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
AUB
DNF
194.
HUREL Tony
AUB
DNF
195.
MAURELET Flavien
AUB
DNF
196.
PAILLOT Yoann
AUB
DNF
197.
VAN NIEKERK Morne
AUB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics