Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2020
(1.1)
(Trofeo Alcudia)
Spain / 31 January
(140.1 Km)
Winner:
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2019
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Emanuel Buchmann
GER
Tweets by @ChallengeMca
Editions
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2021
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2020
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2019
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2018
WELLENS Tim
2017
WELLENS Tim
2016
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
2015
CUMMINGS Stephen
2014
MEERSMAN Gianni
2013
HOWARD Leigh
Sóller
-
Deià
31 January
/ 140.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:55:53
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BUCHMANN Emanuel
BOH
03:55:53
2.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
MOV
03:56:31
3.
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BOH
03:56:31
4.
ROSA Diego
ARK
03:56:31
5.
ARMEE Sander
LTS
03:56:31
6.
VLIEGEN Loïc
CWG
03:56:31
7.
SPRENGERS Thomas
SVB
03:56:31
8.
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
FOR
03:56:31
9.
DINA Marton
KTX
03:56:31
10.
VANHOUCKE Harm
LTS
03:56:31
11.
CONCI Nicola
TFS
03:56:31
12.
GOOSSENS Kobe
LTS
03:56:31
13.
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
MOV
03:56:31
14.
EG Niklas
TFS
03:56:31
15.
GESBERT Elie
ARK
03:56:31
16.
MAJKA Rafal
BOH
03:56:31
17.
CRAS Steff
LTS
03:56:31
18.
SCHMID Mauro
NSUI
03:56:31
19.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
FOR
03:56:31
20.
PETILLI Simone
CWG
03:56:31
22
Abandoned
30.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
TFS
DNF
68.
LOUVEL Matis
ARK
DNF
71.
OWSIAN Lukasz
ARK
DNF
86.
DE DECKER Alfdan
CWG
OTL
150.
BEVILACQUA Simone
THR
OTL
188.
STEWART Thomas
DHB
DNF
206.
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
EKP
OTL
212.
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
OTL
224.
REGUEIRO Alejandro
GIO
DNF
225.
FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel
GIO
OTL
226.
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando
GIO
OTL
230.
KULBE Lars
SVL
DNF
234.
KNOLLE Jon
SVL
DNF
240.
STOCKMAN Michiel
SVL
DNF
241.
MORGAN Ollie
MPC
DNF
242.
WALLINDER Willhelm
MPC
DNF
243.
WALLINDER Wincent
MPC
DNF
244.
ERIKSSON Christoffer
MPC
DNF
247.
ANDERSSON Andreas
MPC
DNF
253.
ROTONDI Matteo
IWD
DNF
258.
BACHMANN Laurin
NSUI
DNF
264.
SELENATI Nico
NSUI
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics