Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
2020
(2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia / 16 September - 19 September
Edition: 64 (673.1 Km)
Winner:
STEIMLE Jannik
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Jannik Steimle
GER
Tweets by @tourofslovakia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CERNY Josef
2021
SAGAN Peter
2020
STEIMLE Jannik
2019
LAMPAERT Yves
2018
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2017
TRATNIK Jan
2016
FINETTO Mauro
2015
VIGANO Davide
2014
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2013
VAKOC Petr
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Topolcianky
-
Skalica
19 September
/ 171.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:56:37
BARBIER Rudy
Race leader
:
15:49:04
STEIMLE Jannik
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BARBIER Rudy
ISN
03:56:37
2.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
DQT
03:56:37
3.
LAAS Martin
BOH
03:56:37
4.
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
03:56:37
5.
TOUPALIK Adam
ELK
03:56:37
6.
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
UXT
03:56:37
7.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
BOH
03:56:37
8.
DENZ Nico
SUN
03:56:37
9.
DE BIE Sean
WVA
03:56:37
10.
STEIMLE Jannik
DQT
03:56:37
11.
PERON Andrea
TNN
03:56:37
12.
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
SUN
03:56:37
13.
MORIN Emmanuel
COF
03:56:37
14.
NEUMAN Dominik
ELK
03:56:37
15.
RENARD Alexis
ISN
03:56:37
16.
PLANET Charles
TNN
03:56:37
17.
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
THR
03:56:37
18.
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
GAZ
03:56:37
19.
HULGAARD Morten Alexander
UXT
03:56:37
20.
ARCHBOLD Shane
DQT
03:56:37
2
Abandoned
83.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
WVA
DNF
167.
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
MSP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics