Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
2022
(1.1)
(Boucles de l´Aulne - GP Le Télégramme)
France / 22 May
Edition: 83 (175.2 Km)
Winner:
ANDERSEN Idar
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Idar Andersen
NOR
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ANDERSEN Idar
2021
DEWULF Stan
2019
GOUGEARD Alexis
2018
LE CUNFF Kévin
2017
EIKING Odd Christian
2016
DUMOULIN Samuel
2015
JAKIN Alo
2014
GOUGEARD Alexis
2013
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
2012
HINAULT Sébastien
Chāteaulin
-
Chāteaulin
22 May
/ 175.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:02:00
ANDERSEN Idar
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ANDERSEN Idar
UXT
04:02:00
2.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
00:00:27
3.
DEWULF Stan
ACT
00:00:27
4.
OURSELIN Paul
TEN
00:00:27
5.
HARDY Romain
ARK
00:00:27
6.
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
BBK
00:00:27
7.
ARMEE Sander
COF
00:00:29
8.
SIMON Julien
TEN
00:00:46
9.
ZINGLE Axel
COF
00:00:46
10.
GUGLIELMI Simon
ARK
00:00:46
11.
DELETTRE Alexandre
COF
00:00:46
12.
PICHON Laurent
ARK
00:00:46
13.
VENTURINI Clément
ACT
00:00:46
14.
BARGUIL Warren
ARK
00:00:46
15.
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
TEN
00:00:46
16.
GRELLIER Fabien
TEN
00:00:46
17.
MERTZ Rémy
BWB
00:00:46
18.
VAN AVERMAET Greg
ACT
00:00:46
19.
BAKELANTS Jan
IWG
00:00:46
20.
LEVEAU Jérémy
GRL
00:00:46
53
Abandoned
2.
JULLIEN Anthony
ACT
DNF
4.
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
ACT
DNF
13.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
GFC
DNF
14.
LIENHARD Fabian
GFC
DNF
15.
PIDCOCK Joseph
GFC
DNF
32.
DELACROIX Théo
IWG
DNF
33.
HUYS Laurens
IWG
DNF
34.
PAGE Hugo
IWG
DNF
35.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
IWG
DNF
36.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
IWG
DNF
45.
SAGAN Juraj
TEN
DNF
51.
HIVERT Jonathan
BBK
DNF
54.
LAURANCE Axel
BBK
DNF
55.
LIETAER Eliot
BBK
DNF
71.
GUDMESTAD Tord
UXT
DNF
73.
SKAARSETH Iver
UXT
DNF
75.
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
UXT
DNF
76.
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
UXT
DNF
81.
BLOUWE Louis
BWB
DNF
82.
MEENS Johan
BWB
DNF
84.
WIRTGEN Luc
BWB
DNF
86.
PAQUOT Tom
BWB
DNF
91.
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis
CJR
DNF
92.
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
CJR
DNF
93.
PIRA PARADA Yesid
CJR
DNF
94.
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
CJR
DNF
96.
JOHNSTON Calum
CJR
DNF
103.
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
EUS
DNF
104.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
DNF
105.
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
EUS
DNF
106.
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
EUS
DNF
107.
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús
EUS
DNF
111.
BOUDAT Thomas
GRL
DNF
115.
MAINGUENAUD Tom
GRL
DNF
116.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
GRL
DNF
117.
TABELLION Valentin
GRL
DNF
121.
CARDIS Romain
AUB
DNF
122.
HUREL Tony
AUB
DNF
123.
MAURELET Flavien
AUB
DNF
124.
PAILLOT Yoann
AUB
DNF
127.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
DNF
131.
BARRÉ Louis
194
DNF
132.
DANES Léo
194
DNF
134.
LE TURNIER Mathias
194
DNF
136.
MORIN Emmanuel
194
DNF
137.
RICHARD Louis
194
DNF
141.
GOUBERT Jean
NMC
DNF
142.
BESSON Kevin
NMC
DNF
143.
BONNEFOIX Edouard
NMC
DNF
144.
COUANON Jonathan
NMC
DNF
145.
DELACROIX Tristan
NMC
DNF
146.
HENNEQUIN Paul
NMC
DNF
147.
URRUTY Maxime
NMC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics