Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
2022
(1.2)
(Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia)
Spain / 23 January
(175.0 Km)
Winner:
LONARDI Giovanni
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Giovanni Lonardi
ITA
Tweets by @1969_cv
Editions
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LONARDI Giovanni
2021
MANZIN Lorrenzo
La Nucia
-
Valencia
23 January
/ 175.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:02:34
LONARDI Giovanni
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LONARDI Giovanni
EOK
04:02:34
2.
CAPIOT Amaury
ARK
00:00:00
3.
LAWLESS Christopher
TEN
00:00:00
4.
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
EKP
00:00:02
5.
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús
EUS
00:00:02
6.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
BBH
00:00:02
7.
FIORELLI Filippo
BCF
00:00:02
8.
HOYOS Juan Diego
EHE
00:00:02
9.
GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko
EKP
00:00:02
10.
ALBANESE Vincenzo
EOK
00:00:02
11.
MOLENAAR Alex
BBH
00:00:06
12.
GABBURO Davide
BCF
00:00:06
13.
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
CJR
00:00:06
14.
CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier
JAX
00:00:06
15.
BAIS Davide
EOK
00:00:06
16.
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar
BBH
00:00:10
17.
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel
EHE
00:00:10
18.
TEGGART Matthew
RDW
00:00:12
19.
ZOCCARATO Samuele
BCF
00:00:12
20.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
00:00:12
25
Abandoned
1.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
TEN
DNF
13.
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
EUS
DNF
57.
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
CJR
DNF
66.
HOYOS Daniel
EHE
DNF
103.
ARVANITOU Nikiforos
JAX
DNF
106.
KOYAMA Tomoya
JAX
DNF
107.
GASPARINI Alessio
JAX
DNF
111.
SEMENOV Alexandr
VSM
DNF
112.
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
VSM
DNF
113.
ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan
VSM
DNF
114.
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir
VSM
DNF
115.
KOLTUNOV Vladimir
VSM
DNF
116.
ROMANOV Igor
VSM
DNF
117.
ALIYEV Ruslan
VSM
DNF
118.
STRELNIKOV Yegor
VSM
DNF
121.
CASAUS MEDINA Francisco Jose
MAN
DNF
122.
ROTA RUS Raul
MAN
DNF
125.
HERNAIZ Vicente
MAN
DNF
126.
MESA Santiago
MAN
DNF
131.
BEN MOSHE Yuval
ICA
DNF
137.
PERETZ Avi
ICA
DNF
141.
CULLAIGH Gabriel
SPC
DNF
142.
BJERGFELT William
SPC
DNF
145.
MAZZONE Tom
SPC
DNF
146.
MAZZONE Leon
SPC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics