Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Famenne Ardenne Classic
2022
(1.1)
Belgium / 2 October
(188.0 Km)
Winner:
ZINGLE Axel
2017
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Axel Zingle
FRA
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2022
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ZINGLE Axel
2019
CLAEYS Dimitri
2018
BOIVIN Guillaume
2017
HOFLAND Moreno
Marche-en-Famenne
-
Marche-en-Famenne
2 October
/ 188.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:26:14
ZINGLE Axel
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ZINGLE Axel
COF
04:26:14
2.
CAPIOT Amaury
ARK
00:00:00
3.
NAESEN Oliver
ACT
00:00:00
4.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
ARK
00:00:00
5.
PAGE Hugo
IWG
00:00:00
6.
BIERMANS Jenthe
ISN
00:00:00
7.
MERLIER Tim
AFC
00:00:00
8.
THEUNS Edward
TFS
00:00:00
9.
BOIVIN Guillaume
ISN
00:00:00
10.
TOWNSEND Rory
RDW
00:00:00
11.
VAN GESTEL Dries
TEN
00:00:00
12.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
AFC
00:00:00
13.
VAN ROOY Kenneth
SVB
00:00:00
14.
SKUJINS Toms
TFS
00:00:00
15.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
00:00:00
16.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
ISN
00:00:00
17.
BASSETT Stephen
HPM
00:00:00
18.
GATE Aaron
BSC
00:00:00
19.
FERRON Valentin
TEN
00:00:00
20.
DESAL Ceriel
BWB
00:00:00
35
Abandoned
2.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
IWG
DNF
5.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
IWG
DNF
6.
VLIEGEN Loïc
IWG
DNF
7.
VAN DER HOORN Taco
IWG
DNF
15.
GRIGNARD Sébastien
LTS
DNF
24.
JULLIEN Anthony
ACT
DNF
47.
NIZZOLO Giacomo
ISN
DNF
52.
EGHOLM Jacob
TFS
DNF
82.
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
BWB
DNF
84.
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BWB
DNF
85.
LAUK Karl Patrick
BWB
DNF
104.
GIBSON Matthew
HPM
DNF
111.
DEBAELE Jorre
MCT
DNF
113.
SAVER Kasper
MCT
DNF
115.
VANDEVELDE Yentl
MCT
DNF
132.
KLAVER Jente
VWM
DNF
133.
LEMMEN Bart
VWM
DNF
134.
VAN DER MEER Nick
VWM
DNF
136.
WOLFENBUTTEL Nils
VWM
DNF
137.
ZIJLAARD Maikel
VWM
DNF
142.
HODAPP Johannes
LPC
DNF
143.
INKELAAR Kevin
LPC
DNF
146.
WENZEL Mats
LPC
DNF
152.
BARNES Toby
RDW
DNF
153.
CLAYTON Damien
RDW
DNF
154.
TEGGART Matthew
RDW
DNF
156.
BROWN Jim
RDW
DNF
157.
WHITEHEAD Josh
RDW
DNF
171.
BOUTS Jordy
BCY
DNF
173.
VISSER Guillaume
BCY
DNF
175.
BURGER Sven
BCY
DNF
182.
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
RIW
DNF
183.
BETTENDORFF Loic
RIW
DNF
187.
LISSON Christopher
RIW
DNF
193.
KENCH Joshua
BSC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics