Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Drome Classic
2022
(1.Pro)
(La Drôme Classic)
France / 27 February
Edition: 11 (191.5 Km)
Winner:
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
DEN
Tweets by @boucles_classic
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2021
BAGIOLI Andrea
2020
CLARKE Simon
2019
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2018
CALMEJANE Lilian
2017
DELFOSSE Sébastien
2016
VAKOC Petr
2015
DUMOULIN Samuel
2014
BARDET Romain
Étoile-sur-Rhône
-
Étoile-sur-Rhône
27 February
/ 191.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:37:05
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
TJV
04:37:05
2.
MARTIN Guillaume
COF
00:00:03
3.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ACT
00:00:03
4.
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAD
00:00:21
5.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
QST
00:00:29
6.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TEN
00:00:34
7.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
IWG
00:00:36
8.
OLDANI Stefano
AFC
00:00:36
9.
BARGUIL Warren
ARK
00:00:36
10.
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
TEN
00:00:38
11.
PACHER Quentin
GFC
00:00:38
12.
REICHENBACH Sébastien
GFC
00:00:38
13.
GODON Dorian
ACT
00:00:38
14.
DE TIER Floris
AFC
00:00:38
15.
ULISSI Diego
UAD
00:00:38
16.
SIMMONS Quinn
TFS
00:00:42
17.
SIMON Julien
TEN
00:00:42
18.
ROTA Lorenzo
IWG
00:00:42
19.
LAFAY Victor
COF
00:00:44
20.
POLANC Jan
UAD
00:00:44
33
Abandoned
13.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GFC
DNF
34.
FISHER-BLACK Finn
UAD
DNF
37.
SUTER Joel
UAD
DNF
42.
DEHAIRS Simon
AFC
DNF
44.
ANDERSON Edward
AFC
DNF
53.
FABBRO Matteo
BOH
DNF
54.
PALZER Anton
BOH
DNS
74.
TOLHOEK Antwan
TFS
DNF
87.
ZEITS Andrey
AST
DNF
95.
PETILLI Simone
IWG
DNF
106.
ROCHAS Rémy
COF
DNF
122.
DE GENDT Thomas
LTS
DNF
125.
MALECKI Kamil
LTS
DNF
147.
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
UXT
DNF
154.
FERASSE Thibault
BBK
DNF
157.
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
BBK
DNF
161.
MEENS Johan
BWB
DNF
166.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
BWB
DNS
174.
BUDDING Martijn
RIW
DNF
175.
LISSON Christopher
RIW
DNS
185.
HUREL Tony
AUB
DNF
192.
DENIS Thomas
GRL
DNF
193.
JARNET Maxime
GRL
DNF
194.
LEVEAU Jérémy
GRL
DNF
196.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
GRL
DNS
202.
DANES Léo
194
DNF
203.
GUEGAN Maël
194
DNF
205.
JEGAT Jordan
194
DNF
206.
MARIAULT Axel
194
DNF
207.
MORIN Emmanuel
194
DNF
212.
COUANON Jonathan
NMC
DNF
213.
BESSON Kevin
NMC
DNF
214.
BONNEFOIX Edouard
NMC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics