Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
2021
(2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France / 10 June - 13 June
Edition: 3 (697.7 Km)
Winner:
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
2020
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
ESP
Tweets by @RouteOccitanie
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
WOODS Michael
2021
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
2020
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2019
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Pierrefitte-Nestalas
-
De Mourtis
12 June
/ 191.80 kilometer / Start: 10:45 / Finish: 15:40
Stagewinner
:
05:22:05
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
Race leader
:
14:23:11
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
MOV
05:22:05
2.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
00:00:40
3.
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar
AST
00:00:43
4.
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
TDE
00:00:46
5.
CARR Simon
EFN
00:00:46
6.
CICCONE Giulio
TFS
00:00:46
7.
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
AST
00:01:18
8.
GESBERT Elie
ARK
00:01:21
9.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUS
00:01:23
10.
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
CJR
00:01:26
11.
BERTHET Clement
DKO
00:01:32
12.
BOU COMPANY Joan
EUS
00:01:54
13.
PARRA CUERDA José Félix
EKP
00:02:06
14.
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
EKP
00:02:31
15.
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOV
00:02:50
16.
ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger
EKP
00:02:50
17.
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
CJR
00:02:52
18.
NATAROV Yuriy
AST
00:02:53
19.
TOUMIRE Hugo
UFRA
00:02:55
20.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
TFS
00:03:03
11
Abandoned
65.
FERASSE Thibault
BBK
DNF
84.
DUVAL Julien
ACT
DNF
117.
BETTIOL Alberto
EFN
DNF
122.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
DNF
131.
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis
CJR
DNF
137.
SÁEZ BENITO Hector
CJR
DNF
141.
DE WITTE Mathias
XRL
DNF
165.
GROSU Eduard Michael
DKO
DNF
177.
PAILLOT Yoann
AUB
DNF
184.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
BBH
DNF
185.
MOLENAAR Alex
BBH
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics