Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx
2019
(1.1)
(Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos)
Spain / 31 January
(176.9 Km)
Winner:
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2018
2020
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jesús Herrada Lopez
ESP
Tweets by @ChallengeMca
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
GIBBONS Ryan
2020
MOSCHETTI Matteo
2019
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2018
DEGENKOLB John
2017
GREIPEL André
2016
GREIPEL André
2015
PELUCCHI Matteo
Porreres
-
Felanitx (Coll de San Salvador)
31 January
/ 176.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:12:29
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
04:12:29
2.
MARTIN Guillaume
WGG
04:12:40
3.
MOLLEMA Bauke
TFS
04:12:40
4.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
MOV
04:12:40
5.
WELLENS Tim
LTS
04:12:42
6.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
EUK
04:12:42
7.
KONRAD Patrick
BOH
04:12:42
8.
ARU Fabio
UAD
04:12:45
9.
BARGUIL Warren
PCB
04:12:45
10.
MAJKA Rafal
BOH
04:12:45
11.
DOUBEY Fabien
WGG
04:12:53
12.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
04:12:55
13.
SPILAK Simon
TKA
04:13:02
14.
SERRANO Gonzalo
CJR
04:13:10
15.
SICARD Romain
TDE
04:13:10
16.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
ROC
04:13:16
17.
BENEDETTI Cesare
BOH
04:13:18
18.
GONCALVES Jose
TKA
04:13:23
19.
DE BIE Sean
ROC
04:13:29
20.
CICCONE Giulio
TFS
04:13:48
17
Abandoned
2.
LANDA MEANA Mikel
MOV
DNF
16.
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
UAD
DNF
30.
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
LTS
DNF
66.
SELIG Rüdiger
BOH
DNF
91.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
COF
DNF
155.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUS
DNF
221.
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
EUK
DNF
230.
SCHWEIZER Christoph
SVL
OTL
232.
LEINAU Joann
SVL
OTL
238.
KULBE Lars
SVL
OTL
242.
SCHÄFER Timo
BAI
DNF
256.
TOWNSEND Rory
DHB
DNF
265.
PEARSON Daniel
DHB
DNF
280.
DOWNEY Mark
EVO
DNF
289.
BENNASSAR Joan Martí
NESP
DNF
290.
BUADES FERRIOL Marc
NESP
OTL
293.
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto
NESP
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics