Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina 2018 (2.2)
(Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz)
Colombia  /  10 October - 14 October

Edition: 3 (372.6 Km)
Winner: SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







12 October / 25.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:39:58 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
Race leader:06:27:03 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina 00:39:58
2. HERRERA MARIN Estefania 00:40:53
3. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:41:03
4. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:41:06
5. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana 00:41:28
6. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 00:42:12
7. NUNEZ Miryan 00:42:13
8. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel 00:42:49
9. CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth 00:43:07
10. COLMENARES Jenny Lorena 00:43:12
11. MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra 00:43:28
12. MENESES Jessenia 00:43:28
13. PARDO DUQUE Natalia 00:43:34
14. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana 00:43:35
15. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 00:43:36
16. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela 00:43:45
17. ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Maria 00:44:02
18. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanessa 00:44:53
19. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:45:03
20. SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela SWA 00:45:10
21. LOPEZ TENJO Leidy 00:45:12
22. VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Monica Johana 00:45:18
23. TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana 00:45:21
24. PUIN GAITAN Daisy Johana 00:45:21
25. SANABRIA Angie 00:45:25
26. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana 00:45:26
27. MENA Milagro NCRC 00:45:34
28. ESCOBAR JARAMILLO Manuela 00:45:41
29. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:45:45
30. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela 00:45:49
31. NARANJO Luisa 00:45:50
32. MORALES MILANES Jennifer NCRC 00:45:50
33. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 00:45:58
34. BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia 00:45:59
35. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena 00:46:08
36. LEON Mary Luz 00:46:13
37. CASTILLO MURILLO Laura 00:46:14
38. MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia 00:46:16
39. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Viviana 00:46:21
40. CARRASCO Paula Andrea 00:46:33
41. GALARZA Esther 00:46:37
42. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 00:46:44
43. DUEÑAS Lina Maria 00:46:45
44. MANCIPE ABRIL Lizeth Paola 00:46:51
45. LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula 00:46:55
46. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 00:47:07
47. MERA CADENA Leidy Johana 00:47:14
48. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda 00:47:15
49. CASTRO JIMENEZ Xioma 00:47:32
50. PORRAS OCHOA Ingrid Mayeli 00:47:38
51. OSORIO HENAO Valeria 00:47:45
52. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johanna 00:47:50
53. VANEGAS Wendy Mabel 00:47:56
54. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela NCRC 00:48:01
55. MORENO Wilmarys 00:48:11
56. MONARES DURAN Sonia Alejandra 00:48:17
57. CASTRO ARGUELLO Julieth Katherine 00:48:32
58. ESTEPA Manuela 00:48:34
59. GONZALEZ GARCIA Dani 00:48:38
60. MORENO Karol Julieth 00:48:40
61. BARRERA RODRIGUEZ Deisy Daniela 00:48:45
62. BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina 00:48:53
63. GOMEZ OROZCO Adelaid 00:48:57
64. PEREZ GUAMIALAMAG Aura Elena 00:48:57
65. HERNANDEZ GALVIZ Yel 00:49:01
66. PARRA Luisa Fernanda 00:49:02
67. MONTAÑA PINEDA Rosinberg Daniela 00:49:05
68. OROZCO VALENCIA Isabella 00:49:11
69. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica 00:49:20
70. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:49:32
71. GREGG Amity ILU 00:49:35
72. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana 00:49:47
73. SANTOS RUIZ Lliby Leinaya 00:49:55
74. LEON IZQUIERDO Valeria 00:50:12
75. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda 00:50:19
76. RIASCOS QUISTANCHALA Jessica 00:50:23
77. GONZALEZ ROMERO Janeth 00:50:53
78. ESPINOSA ALZATE Angy Maryori 00:50:55
79. CORREA RAMOS Ana Felisa 00:51:01
80. TORRICO ESCALERA Raquel Cristiane 00:51:04
81. MONCADA ESCOBAR Yeraldin 00:51:15
82. ALVAREZ TABARES Yesenia 00:51:37
83. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela 00:51:51
84. LESMES Diana 00:51:53
85. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie ILU 00:52:05
86. LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Valentina 00:52:11
87. DUQUE JARAMILLO Maria Paulina 00:52:22
88. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara 00:54:17










--- advertisement ---