Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
2019
(2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia / 18 September - 21 September
Edition: 63 (714.3 Km)
Winner:
LAMPAERT Yves
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Yves Lampaert
BEL
Tweets by @tourofslovakia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CERNY Josef
2021
SAGAN Peter
2020
STEIMLE Jannik
2019
LAMPAERT Yves
2018
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2017
TRATNIK Jan
2016
FINETTO Mauro
2015
VIGANO Davide
2014
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2013
VAKOC Petr
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Hlohovec
-
Senica
21 September
/ 142.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:17:36
VIVIANI Elia
Race leader
:
17:14:21
LAMPAERT Yves
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VIVIANI Elia
DQT
03:17:36
2.
DEMARE Arnaud
GFC
03:17:36
3.
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAD
03:17:36
4.
BASKA Erik
BOH
03:17:36
5.
PELUCCHI Matteo
ANS
03:17:36
6.
BARBIER Rudy
ICA
03:17:36
7.
LIEPINS Emils
WVA
03:17:36
8.
MORKOV Michael
DQT
03:17:36
9.
VAN HOECKE Gijs
CPT
03:17:36
10.
NIELSEN Nicolai Brøchner
RIW
03:17:36
11.
VAN POPPEL Boy
ROC
03:17:36
12.
RAJOVIC Dusan
ADR
03:17:36
13.
GROSU Eduard Michael
DMP
03:17:36
14.
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BOH
03:17:36
15.
LAMPAERT Yves
DQT
03:17:36
16.
KÜNG Stefan
GFC
03:17:36
17.
BOHLI Tom
UAD
03:17:36
18.
SHILOV Sergey
GAZ
03:17:36
19.
GRADEK Kamil
CPT
03:17:40
20.
MÄRKL Niklas
DSU
03:17:40
1
Abandoned
22.
GAUDU David
GFC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics