Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Paris-Camembert
2018
(1.1)
(Paris-Camembert Lepetit)
France / 10 April
Edition: 79 (196.5 Km)
Winner:
CALMEJANE Lilian
2017
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Lilian Calmejane
FRA
Tweets by @comCOPC
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1944
1943
1942
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1906
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DELAPLACE Anthony
2021
GODON Dorian
2020
GODON Dorian
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
CALMEJANE Lilian
2017
BOUHANNI Nacer
2016
GAUTIER Cyril
2015
LOUBET Julien
2014
COQUARD Bryan
2013
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Pont-Audemer
-
Livarot-Pays d'Auge
10 April
/ 196.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:53:17
CALMEJANE Lilian
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
04:53:17
2.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
00:00:21
3.
VENDRAME Andrea
ANS
00:00:21
4.
BELLETTI Manuel
ANS
00:00:38
5.
TOUZÉ Damien
AUB
00:00:38
6.
CIMOLAI Davide
GFC
00:00:38
7.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
GFC
00:00:38
8.
VENTURINI Clément
ALM
00:00:38
9.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
VCC
00:00:38
10.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
00:00:38
11.
PICHON Laurent
FST
00:00:38
12.
MINNAARD Marco
WGG
00:00:38
13.
SCHELLING Patrick
VOL
00:00:38
14.
HOELGAARD Daniel
GFC
00:00:38
15.
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
TJI
00:00:38
16.
MARTIN Guillaume
WGG
00:00:41
17.
EDET Nicolas
COF
00:00:45
18.
CAPIOT Amaury
SVB
00:01:03
19.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
EUS
00:01:03
20.
CORNU Jérémy
TDE
00:01:03
46
Abandoned
5.
LE TURNIER Mathias
COF
DNF
11.
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UHC
DNF
12.
HEGYVARY Adrian
UHC
DNF
14.
MCCABE Travis
UHC
DNF
16.
EATON Daniel
UHC
DNF
21.
CORBEL Erwann
VCC
DNF
22.
FOURNIER Marc
VCC
DNF
23.
GAREL Adrien
VCC
DNF
24.
LAMMERTINK Steven
VCC
DNF
36.
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
EUS
DNF
37.
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
EUS
DNF
52.
BENFATTO Marco
ANS
DNF
54.
FRAPPORTI Mattia
ANS
DNF
73.
NOPPE Christophe
SVB
DNF
75.
VAN GOMPEL Matthias
SVB
DNF
81.
BARBIER Rudy
ALM
DNF
85.
GALLOPIN Tony
ALM
DNF
86.
GOUGEARD Alexis
ALM
DNF
91.
PARDINI Olivier
CCD
DNF
92.
DA SILVA Tiago
CCD
DNF
93.
KOCKELMANN Rafael
CCD
DNF
94.
RÓZSA Balázs
CCD
DNF
96.
VALVASORI Larry
CCD
DNF
97.
WINTER Laurin
CCD
DNF
104.
FONSECA Armindo
FST
DNF
105.
GERARD Arnaud
FST
DNF
111.
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
GAZ
DNF
114.
LAGUTIN Sergey
GAZ
DNF
116.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
DNS
125.
LEVEAU Jérémy
DMP
DNF
132.
EISENHART Taylor
HCA
DNF
133.
DAHLHEIM Andrew
HCA
DNF
136.
MURPHY John
HCA
DNF
141.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RLM
DNF
143.
DERNIES Tom
RLM
DNF
144.
GOUAULT Pierre
RLM
DNF
147.
JOLY Thomas
RLM
DNF
152.
ANTONINI Simone
WGG
DNF
156.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WGG
DNF
162.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
DNF
163.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
DNF
165.
MAURELET Flavien
AUB
DNF
177.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
TDE
DNF
181.
BOSCH Manuel
VOL
DNF
183.
MEILER Martin
VOL
DNF
184.
ORRICO Davide
VOL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics