Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2018
(2.1)
France / 3 April - 6 April
Edition: 66 (760.2 Km)
Winner:
MARTIN Guillaume
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Guillaume Martin
FRA
Tweets by @circuitcycliste
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KOOIJ Olav
2019
GOUGEARD Alexis
2018
MARTIN Guillaume
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FOURNIER Marc
2015
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2014
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2013
ROLLAND Pierre
2012
DURBRIDGE Luke
2011
ROUX Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Abbaye Royale de l’Epau
-
Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
5 April
/ 199.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:25:01
MARTIN Guillaume
Race leader
:
14:51:36
MARTIN Guillaume
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MARTIN Guillaume
WGG
05:25:01
2.
MEURISSE Xandro
WGG
05:25:13
3.
VENDRAME Andrea
ANS
05:25:25
4.
VENTURINI Clément
ALM
05:25:25
5.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
05:25:25
6.
PACHER Quentin
VCC
05:25:25
7.
DEGAND Thomas
WGG
05:25:25
8.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
GFC
05:25:25
9.
ROLLAND Pierre
EFD
05:25:25
10.
FINETTO Mauro
DMP
05:25:25
11.
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés
MZN
05:25:25
12.
DELTOMBE Kevin
SVB
05:25:25
13.
SIMON Julien
COF
05:25:25
14.
PICHON Laurent
FST
05:25:25
15.
RIESEBEEK Oscar
RNL
05:25:25
16.
SPRENGERS Thomas
SVB
05:25:25
17.
DELAPLACE Anthony
FST
05:25:25
18.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
05:25:25
19.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
05:25:25
20.
BIDARD François
ALM
05:25:25
3
Abandoned
35.
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
EFD
DNF
112.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUS
DNF
114.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics