Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Czech Cycling Tour
2018
(2.1)
Czech Republic / 9 August - 12 August
Edition: 10 (545.2 Km)
Winner:
ZOIDL Riccardo
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Riccardo Zoidl
AUT
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZANA Filippo
2020
HOWSON Damien
2019
IMPEY Daryl
2018
ZOIDL Riccardo
2017
CERNY Josef
2016
ULISSI Diego
2015
VAKOC Petr
2014
MORTENSEN Martin
2013
KÖNIG Leopold
2012
PADOUR Frantisek
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Mohelnice
-
Sternberk
11 August
/ 179.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:31:57
KUKRLE Michael
Race leader
:
09:53:29
ZOIDL Riccardo
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KUKRLE Michael
ELA
04:31:57
2.
ZOIDL Riccardo
RSW
04:31:59
3.
VELASCO Simone
WIL
04:31:59
4.
SCHILLINGER Andreas
BOH
04:31:59
5.
VAN WINDEN Dennis
ICA
04:32:02
6.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
BOH
04:32:02
7.
GAFFURINI Nicola
SMV
04:32:02
8.
ZARDINI Edoardo
WIL
04:32:02
9.
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
MET
04:32:02
10.
RAPP Jonas
HAC
04:32:02
11.
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
WIL
04:32:02
12.
TUREK Daniel
ICA
04:32:02
13.
BOSMAN Patrick
HAC
04:32:08
14.
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC
04:32:08
15.
SLEEN Torjus
UXT
04:32:02
16.
KUZMIN Anton
TSE
04:32:59
17.
TONELLI Alessandro
BRD
04:32:59
18.
BARBIN Enrico
BRD
04:32:59
19.
TRAEEN Torstein
UXT
04:33:07
20.
SBARAGLI Kristian
ICA
04:32:02
13
Abandoned
1.
BASKA Erik
BOH
DNF
2.
BODNAR Maciej
BOH
DNS
3.
PELUCCHI Matteo
BOH
DNS
4.
PFINGSTEN Christoph
BOH
DNF
41.
DEMPSTER Zakkari
ICA
DNF
71.
BOZIC Jon
ADR
DNF
85.
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
THU
DNF
87.
LATON Eryk
THU
DNF
103.
COLNAGHI Luca
SMV
DNF
115.
FREIBERGER Markus
HAC
DNS
134.
UMHALLER Thomas
AMP
DNF
153.
ZAITSEV Ivan
TSE
DNF
167.
BUDIMIR Kristijan
MKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics