Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Ladies Tour of Norway 2018 (2.WWT)
Norway  /  17 August - 19 August

Edition: 5 (389.5 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2017    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Svinesund - Halden
19 August / 154.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:49:14 VOS Marianne
Race leader:10:17:49 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne WAD 03:49:14
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:49:14
3. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 03:49:14
4. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:49:14
5. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:49:14
6. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:49:14
7. MAJERUS Christine DLT 03:49:14
8. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:49:14
9. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 03:49:14
10. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:49:14
11. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 03:49:14
12. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:49:14
13. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:49:14
14. BUURMAN Eva DRP 03:49:14
15. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:49:14
16. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:49:14
17. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:49:14
18. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:49:14
19. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:49:14
20. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:49:14
21. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:49:14
22. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:49:14
23. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:49:14
24. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03:49:14
25. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:49:14
26. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:49:14
27. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:49:14
28. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 03:49:19
29. GUARNIER Megan DLT 03:49:19
30. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 03:49:19
31. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:49:19
32. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:49:19
33. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:49:23
34. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:49:23
35. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 03:49:41
36. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:49:46
37. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 03:50:44
38. PENTON Sara TVC 03:52:40
39. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:52:40
40. PITEL Edwige CGS 03:52:40
41. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:52:40
42. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 03:52:40
43. ROWE Danielle WAD 03:52:40
44. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 03:52:40
45. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 03:52:40
46. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:52:40
47. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 03:52:40
48. HEINE Vita HPU 03:52:40
49. KLEIN Lisa CSR 03:52:40
50. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 03:52:40
51. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:52:40
52. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 03:52:40
53. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:52:40
54. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:52:40
55. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 03:52:40
56. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina CGS 03:52:40
57. LETH Julie WHT 03:52:40
58. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:52:40
59. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:52:40
60. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara NSWE 03:52:40
61. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:52:40
62. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 03:52:40
63. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 03:52:40
64. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 03:52:40
65. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:52:40
66. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:52:40
67. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:52:40
68. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 03:52:40
69. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:52:40
70. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:52:40
71. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:52:40
72. WILD Kirsten WHT 03:52:40
73. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:52:40
74. WORRACK Trixi CSR 03:52:40
75. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:52:40
76. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:52:40
77. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 03:52:47
78. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:55:11
79. OLSSON Sara NSWE 03:55:11
80. PLICHTA Anna DLT 03:55:11
81. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:55:11
82. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:55:11
83. WINDER Ruth SUN 03:58:45
84. ALLEN Jessica MTS 04:02:10
85. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 04:02:10
86. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 04:02:10
87. TREVISI Anna ALE 04:02:10
88. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 04:02:10
89. CAMPBELL Teniel CGS 04:02:10
90. RIFFEL Christa CSR 04:02:10
91. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 04:02:10
92. LUNDMARK Clara NSWE 04:02:10
93. PAYTON Hannah DRP 04:02:10
94. PIRRONE Elena ASA 04:02:10

8 Abandoned
5. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD DNF
56. EDMONDSON Annette WHT DNF
71. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ DNF
94. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU DNS
95. THORSEN Thea HPU DNF
153. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB DNF
182. KASENOVA Karina CGS DNF
196. JOHANSEN Hedda NNOR DNF









--- advertisement ---