Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais
2016
(2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 4 May - 8 May
Edition: 62 (892.1 Km)
Winner:
COQUARD Bryan
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bryan Coquard
FRA
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Audruicq
-
Cassel
7 May
/ 178.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:40:09
MEURISSE Xandro
Race leader
:
17:53:01
COQUARD Bryan
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MEURISSE Xandro
CRV
04:40:09
2.
COQUARD Bryan
DEN
00:00:00
3.
FRAPPORTI Marco
AND
00:00:00
4.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FVC
00:00:00
5.
SMITH Dion
ONE
00:00:00
6.
GAUDIN Damien
ALM
00:00:03
7.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DMP
00:00:03
8.
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
00:00:11
9.
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
SSG
00:00:11
10.
SELVAGGI Mirko
AND
00:00:16
11.
TERPSTRA Niki
EQS
00:00:16
12.
SOUPE Geoffrey
COF
00:00:19
13.
JAKIN Alo
AUB
00:00:26
14.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
00:00:26
15.
DASSONVILLE Flavien
AUB
00:00:31
16.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
EQS
00:00:36
17.
GUYOT Yann
ADT
00:00:37
18.
BAUGNIES Jérôme
WGG
00:00:51
19.
RUIJGH Rob
CRV
00:01:00
20.
MINARD Sébastien
ALM
00:01:00
13
Abandoned
12.
KEISSE Iljo
EQS
DNS
25.
LE BON Johan
FDJ
DNF
35.
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
AND
DNF
54.
HUPOND Thierry
DMP
DNF
78.
VALLEE Boris
FVC
DNF
81.
GOSS Matthew Harley
ONE
DNF
85.
OPIE Chris
ONE
DNF
95.
MARKUS Barry
ROP
DNF
102.
GERDEMANN Linus
SSG
DNF
103.
HANSEN Lasse Norman
SSG
DNF
162.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RML
DNS
168.
PEREIRA Florent
RML
DNS
178.
PARDINI Olivier
WBC
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics