Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
2016
(1.1)
(Klasika Primavera)
Spain / 10 April
Edition: 62 (171.5 Km)
Winner:
VISCONTI Giovanni
2015
2017
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Giovanni Visconti
ITA
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1947
1946
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
2018
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
2017
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
2016
VISCONTI Giovanni
2015
HERRADA LOPEZ José
2014
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2013
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2012
VISCONTI Giovanni
2011
HIVERT Jonathan
2010
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
Amorebieta
-
Amorebieta
10 April
/ 171.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:56:44
VISCONTI Giovanni
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VISCONTI Giovanni
MOV
03:56:44
2.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
MOV
00:00:00
3.
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
CJR
00:00:00
4.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
MOV
00:00:00
5.
SHILOV Sergey
LOK
00:01:33
6.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
CJR
00:01:33
7.
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
EUS
00:01:33
8.
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
CJR
00:01:33
9.
DOMAGALSKI Karol
ONE
00:01:33
10.
SOKOLOV Dmitry
LOK
00:01:33
11.
FONTE César
RPB
00:01:33
12.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
EUS
00:01:33
13.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
TAV
00:01:33
14.
VDOVIN Alexander
LOK
00:01:33
15.
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton
RPB
00:01:33
16.
GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
LHL
00:01:33
17.
SALAS Ibai
BUR
00:01:33
18.
ORAM James
ONE
00:01:33
19.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
TAV
00:01:33
20.
PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio
W52
00:01:33
24
Abandoned
2.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
MOV
DNF
3.
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
MOV
DNF
21.
BAYLIS Thomas
ONE
DNF
39.
LOURENÇO Rafael
TAV
DNF
53.
MARTÍN HERNANDEZ Víctor
BUR
DNF
60.
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
BUR
DNF
61.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DCT
DNF
65.
NUÑEZ Adrián
DCT
DNF
69.
MAZARA Leonardo
DCT
DNF
70.
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus
DCT
DNF
85.
DE SEGOVIA BATELLA Jose Antonio
LHL
DNF
86.
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
LHL
DNF
89.
CANTERO GOMEZ Francisco Javier
LHL
DNF
91.
CASENY CATALA Ruben
KCP
DNF
93.
KEUSER Andreas
KCP
DNF
94.
VILANOVA MARSA Marc
KCP
DNF
95.
CLARKE David
KCP
DNF
98.
ALI Moslim
KCP
DNF
114.
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52
DNF
120.
SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel
W52
DNF
122.
VALERO AMAT Javi
DAG
DNF
123.
DOMENE SORIANO Antonio
DAG
DNF
124.
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus
DAG
DNF
126.
MATA ASTOROGA Juan Jesus
DAG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics