Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2016
(1.1)
Spain / 30 January
(143.9 Km)
Winner:
CANCELLARA Fabian
2015
2017
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Fabian Cancellara
SUI
Tweets by @ChallengeMca
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2021
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2020
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
2019
WELLENS Tim
2018
SKUJINS Toms
2017
WELLENS Tim
2016
CANCELLARA Fabian
2015
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2013
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Sóller
-
Deià
30 January
/ 143.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:41:48
CANCELLARA Fabian
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CANCELLARA Fabian
TFS
03:41:48
2.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
SKY
00:00:17
3.
BENOOT Tiesj
LTS
00:00:17
4.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
EQS
00:00:17
5.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
MOV
00:00:17
6.
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
DDD
00:00:17
7.
BOUET Maxime
EQS
00:00:17
8.
PAUWELS Serge
DDD
00:00:17
9.
VOSS Paul
BOA
00:00:17
10.
WELLENS Tim
LTS
00:00:17
11.
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
DDD
00:00:20
12.
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel
COF
00:00:20
13.
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
SKY
00:00:20
14.
CARTHY Hugh
CJR
00:00:20
15.
KÖNIG Leopold
SKY
00:00:20
16.
HERRADA LOPEZ José
MOV
00:00:26
17.
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM
00:00:40
18.
FELLINE Fabio
TFS
00:00:46
19.
VERVAEKE Louis
LTS
00:00:49
20.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
MOV
00:00:49
62
Abandoned
30.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
CPT
DNF
34.
MARANGONI Alan
CPT
DNF
40.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
DNF
45.
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
DNF
47.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
DNF
48.
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
DNF
50.
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM
DNF
68.
LAMPAERT Yves
EQS
DNF
72.
TRENTIN Matteo
EQS
DNF
106.
DE BUYST Jasper
LTS
DNF
108.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
LTS
DNF
109.
FRISON Frederik
LTS
DNF
116.
BALDO Nicolas
ROT
DNF
119.
D'URBANO Marco
ROT
DNF
122.
KOHLER Martin
ROT
DNF
136.
BARTA Jan
BOA
DNF
139.
KONRAD Patrick
BOA
DNF
140.
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao
BOA
DNF
144.
MATZKA Ralf
BOA
DNF
172.
BOUHANNI Rayane
COF
DNF
183.
JOEAAR Gert
COF
DNF
188.
NIKOLAEV Sergey
GAZ
DNF
190.
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
GAZ
DNF
194.
RYBALKIN Aleksey
GAZ
DNF
200.
SCHÄFER Timo
BAI
DNF
202.
TESHOME HAGOS Meron
BAI
DNF
203.
BICHLMANN Daniel
BAI
DNF
204.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
DNF
206.
MERSEBURG Dominik
BAI
DNF
207.
MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel
BAI
DNF
208.
SCHNAPKA Matthias
BAI
DNF
213.
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo
BUR
DNF
214.
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
BUR
DNF
215.
SOLE VALL Arnau
BUR
DNF
216.
MARTÍN HERNANDEZ Víctor
BUR
DNF
219.
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
BUR
DNF
224.
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
EUS
DNF
225.
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
EUS
DNF
228.
LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko
EUS
DNF
229.
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián
EUS
DNF
230.
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
EUS
DNF
235.
MARQUEZ ROMERO José
GME
DNF
236.
BALYKIN Ivan
GME
DNF
238.
DI RENZO Andrea
GME
DNF
239.
DI SANTE Antonio
GME
DNF
241.
PACCHIARDO Davide
GME
DNF
242.
ROTONDI Matteo
GME
DNF
243.
RUSCETTA Andrea
GME
DNF
244.
SAZANOV Andrey
GME
DNF
246.
VDOVIN Sergey
LOK
DNF
247.
VDOVIN Alexander
LOK
DNF
249.
ZHURAVLEV Vadim
LOK
DNF
250.
NEUSTROEV Vasily
LOK
DNF
252.
SOKOLOV Dmitry
LOK
DNF
256.
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
NESP
DNF
258.
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto
NESP
DNF
264.
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar
NESP
DNF
266.
WIGGINS Bradley
NGBR
DNF
268.
TENNANT Andrew
NGBR
DNF
270.
DOULL Owain
NGBR
DNF
271.
DIBBEN Jonathan
NGBR
DNF
275.
PATON Iain
NGBR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics