Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
La Course by Le Tour de France 2017 (2.WWT)
(La course by Le Tour de France)
France  /  20 July - 22 July

Edition: 4 (90.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    
2018



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Brianšon - Izoard
20 July / 67.50 kilometer / Start: 10:10 / Finish: 12:15
Stagewinner:02:07:18 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:02:07:18 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Arrival with climb

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 02:07:18
2. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:43
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:01:23
4. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:28
5. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:01:33
6. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:01:41
7. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:01:51
8. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 00:02:24
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:02:52
10. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:03:04
11. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:03:12
12. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:03:16
13. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:03:38
14. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:04:25
15. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:04:34
16. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:04:34
17. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:04:34
18. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:04:34
19. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:04:50
20. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:05:08

73 Abandoned
3. CURE Amy WHT OTL
4. GARNER Lucy WHT DNF
6. ROBERTS Amy WHT OTL
12. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT OTL
13. KLEIN Lisa CBT OTL
16. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT OTL
22. VOS Marianne RBW OTL
23. KITCHEN Lauren RBW OTL
24. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW OTL
25. PLICHTA Anna RBW DNF
26. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW OTL
31. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ OTL
32. BIANNIC Aude FDJ OTL
35. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ OTL
41. CECCHINI Elena LPR OTL
42. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR OTL
44. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR OTL
45. RYAN Alexis LPR OTL
46. THORVILSON Leah LPR OTL
52. ALBRECHT Lex TIB OTL
53. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB DNF
56. WALLE Brianna TIB OTL
61. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL OTL
62. BECKERS Isabelle LBL OTL
63. DAAMS Jessie LBL OTL
64. MOONEN Puck LBL OTL
72. ARZUFFI Alice Maria LWK OTL
73. HANNES Kaat LWK DNS
75. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK OTL
83. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK OTL
84. RAGUSA Katia BPK OTL
85. SHAMANOVA Tatiana BPK OTL
86. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK OTL
94. SLIK Rozanne SUN OTL
95. SOEK Julia SUN OTL
96. WEAVER Molly SUN DNF
105. RADOTIC Mia BTC OTL
106. ZIGART Urska BTC OTL
112. CROOKS Jenelle ORS OTL
116. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS OTL
121. BEGGIN Sofia ASA OTL
123. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA OTL
125. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA OTL
132. BECKER Charlotte HPU OTL
133. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU OTL
134. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU OTL
142. PALADIN Soraya ALE OTL
144. STEFANI Martina ALE DNF
146. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE OTL
151. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC OTL
153. KNOL Willeke CPC OTL
155. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC OTL
164. BRAMMEIER-HARRIS Nikki DLT OTL
166. MAJERUS Christine DLT OTL
171. RIVAT Amelie LWD OTL
172. COBB Alice LWD DNF
173. DOCX Mieke LWD OTL
174. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD OTL
175. REIS Daniela LWD OTL
181. NEBEN Amber TVW OTL
182. BLOCH Shani TVW OTL
183. KOSTER Claudia TVW OTL
185. PENTON Sara TVW OTL
191. POTOKINA Anna SER OTL
193. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER OTL
194. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda SER OTL
195. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER OTL
201. BAZIN Marjolaine NFRA OTL
202. ASENCIO Laura NFRA OTL
203. LAHAYE Lucie NFRA OTL
204. LELEU Fanny NFRA OTL
205. MULLER Cyriane NFRA OTL
206. SICOT Marion NFRA OTL









--- advertisement ---