Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Poly Normande
2015
(1.1)
France / 2 August
Edition: 36 (157.0 Km)
Winner:
NAESEN Oliver
2014
2016
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Oliver Naesen
BEL
Tweets by @Polynormande
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BONNAMOUR Franck
2021
MADOUAS Valentin
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
2017
GOUGEARD Alexis
2016
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
2015
NAESEN Oliver
2014
GHYSELINCK Jan
2013
GONCALVES Jose
2012
HUREL Tony
Avranches
-
Saint Martin de Landelles
2 August
/ 157.00 kilometer / Start: 11:45
Stagewinner
:
04:14:32
NAESEN Oliver
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
NAESEN Oliver
TSV
04:14:32
2.
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
EUC
00:00:00
3.
DUCHESNE Antoine
EUC
00:00:00
4.
DELAPLACE Anthony
BSE
00:00:06
5.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BSE
00:00:09
6.
COMBAUD Romain
ADT
00:00:14
7.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
RLM
00:01:07
8.
BRUN Frédéric
BSE
00:01:09
9.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
00:01:29
10.
HABEAUX Gregory
WBC
00:01:29
11.
GERARD Arnaud
BSE
00:01:29
12.
HUREL Tony
EUC
00:01:29
13.
FERASSE Thibault
NFRA
00:01:29
14.
MAIKIN Roman
RVL
00:01:29
15.
LEVEAU Jérémy
RLM
00:01:29
16.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
00:01:29
17.
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
00:01:29
18.
FONSECA Armindo
BSE
00:01:29
19.
LATOUR Pierre
ALM
00:01:29
20.
VAN HOECKE Gijs
TSV
00:01:29
34
Abandoned
1.
GHYSELINCK Jan
WGG
DNF
2.
ANTONINI Simone
WGG
DNF
3.
DE GREEF Francis
WGG
DNF
4.
DE TROYER Tim
WGG
DNF
5.
CALLEBAUT Kevin
WGG
DNF
7.
MINNAARD Marco
WGG
DNF
16.
JEROME Vincent
EUC
DNF
23.
PILLON Romain
RLM
DNF
36.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
DNF
41.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
DNF
42.
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
DNF
43.
MOUREY Francis
FDJ
DNF
48.
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
DNF
55.
LEDANOIS Kevin
BSE
DNF
63.
PETIT Adrien
COF
DNF
64.
CHETOUT Loïc
COF
DNF
65.
TURGIS Anthony
COF
DNF
66.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
DNF
67.
BOUHANNI Rayane
COF
DNF
68.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
DNF
72.
CAVAGNA Rémi
NFRA
DNF
93.
GIRAUD Benjamin
M13
DNF
94.
LOUBET Julien
M13
DNF
96.
VERARDO Yoan
M13
DNF
97.
TARRIDE Gregoire
M13
DNF
98.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
M13
DNF
102.
FOLIFOROV Alexander
RVL
DNF
115.
WALLAYS Jelle
TSV
DNF
118.
LIETAER Eliot
TSV
DNF
121.
BODIOT Alexis
ADT
DNF
124.
GUYOT Yann
ADT
DNF
131.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
WBC
DNF
134.
PONS Gaetan
WBC
DNF
138.
WERTZ Thomas
WBC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics