Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2015
(2.HC)
China / 5 July - 18 July
Edition: 14 (2022.0 Km)
Winner:
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(11)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Radoslav Rogina
CRO
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 3 >
Xining
-
Qinghai Lake
7 July
/ 148.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:21:50
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Race leader
:
10:17:10
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POLIVODA Oleksandr
KLS
03:21:50
2.
WACKERMANN Luca
STH
00:00:00
3.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
00:00:03
4.
POZZO Mattia
NIP
00:00:03
5.
VASYLYUK Andriy
KLS
00:00:03
6.
BUSATO Matteo
STH
00:00:03
7.
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
NFC
00:00:03
8.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
LRT
00:00:03
9.
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS
00:00:03
10.
JEANNES Matthieu
LRT
00:00:14
11.
MUGERLI Matej
BCP
00:01:01
12.
MALAGUTI Alessandro
NIP
00:01:08
13.
TEDESCHI Mirko
STH
00:01:08
14.
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
MKT
00:01:08
15.
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
BAI
00:01:08
16.
CECCHINEL Giorgio
STH
00:01:08
17.
SAVITSKY Ivan
RVL
00:01:08
18.
OCKELOEN Jasper
PVC
00:01:08
19.
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS
00:01:08
20.
LAGKUTI Sergiy
KLS
00:01:08
12
Abandoned
1.
XU Gang
LAM
DNS
21.
MARECZKO Jakub
STH
FAD
67.
STACHOWIAK Adam
KLS
FAD
74.
RODRIGUES Matt
AIR
DNS
95.
SIROL Endi
MKT
FAD
104.
YATES Theodore
NSR
DNS
116.
VANCO Jakub
CKB
FAD
122.
NOLTEN Bram
PVC
DNS
176.
ABRAMOV Nikita
IAT
FAD
183.
LI Guanghui
YDL
DNF
185.
YAN Zhipeng
YDL
DNF
193.
QI Junshan
GTQ
FAD
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics