Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Arctic Race of Norway
2015
(2.HC)
Norway / 13 August - 16 August
Edition: 3 (700.0 Km)
Winner:
TAARAMAE Rein
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Rein Taaramae
EST
Tweets by @arcticraceofN
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LEKNESSUND Andreas
2021
HERMANS Ben
2019
LUTSENKO Alexey
2018
CHERNETSKII Sergei
2017
TEUNS Dylan
2016
MOSCON Gianni
2015
TAARAMAE Rein
2014
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2013
HUSHOVD Thor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Narvik
-
Narvik
16 August
/ 160.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:35:18
DILLIER Silvan
Race leader
:
16:42:02
TAARAMAE Rein
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DILLIER Silvan
BMC
03:35:18
2.
ZAKARIN Ilnur
KAT
00:00:00
3.
TAARAMAE Rein
AST
00:00:02
4.
BYSTROM Sven Erik
KAT
00:00:40
5.
GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus
CLT
00:00:42
6.
TOLHOEK Antwan
TCS
00:00:42
7.
EIKING Odd Christian
TJO
00:00:42
8.
TURGIS Anthony
COF
00:00:42
9.
FRANK Mathias
IAM
00:00:42
10.
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN
00:00:42
11.
MEINTJES Louis
MTN
00:00:47
12.
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
TJO
00:00:54
13.
HOELGAARD Markus
COH
00:00:54
14.
WYSS Marcel
IAM
00:00:54
15.
KOSHEVOY Ilia
LAM
00:01:11
16.
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
TSS
00:01:15
17.
HIVERT Jonathan
BSE
00:01:25
18.
HERMANS Ben
BMC
00:01:36
19.
MALACARNE Davide
AST
00:01:36
20.
KRISTOFF Alexander
KAT
00:01:36
23
Abandoned
15.
JULIUS Jayde
MTN
DNF
42.
BOHLI Tom
BMC
DNF
44.
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC
DNF
54.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
EUC
DNF
56.
TULIK Angelo
EUC
DNF
72.
CAM Maxime
BSE
DNF
76.
MCLAY Daniel
BSE
DNF
83.
KOLAR Michal
TCS
DNF
93.
FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge
LAM
DNF
114.
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
TSV
DNF
115.
VERGAERDE Otto
TSV
DNF
116.
WALLAYS Jens
TSV
DNF
121.
AHLSTRAND Jonas
COF
DNF
124.
PETIT Adrien
COF
DNF
144.
ERLAND Andreas
TSS
DNF
163.
FÖRSTER Robert
UHC
DNF
165.
HANSON Ken
UHC
DNF
171.
EIDSHEIM Filip
FIX
DNF
176.
REGE Even
FIX
DNF
184.
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TJO
DNF
185.
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore
TJO
DNF
186.
WILSON Edvin
TJO
DNF
215.
HENTTALA Joonas
TNN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics