Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2014 (CDM)
(La Flèche Wallonne - WE)
Belgium  /  23 April

Edition: 17 (127.0 Km)
Winner: FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

2013    
2015



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







Huy - Huy
23 April / 127.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline RBW 03:26:43
2. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:01
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 00:00:04
4. STEVENS Evelyn SLU 00:00:07
5. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh HPU 00:00:11
6. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:13
7. POOLEY Emma LBL 00:00:13
8. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 00:00:21
9. LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia GIW 00:00:24
10. VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 00:00:28
11. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 00:00:30
12. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 00:00:31
13. BERLATO Elena ALE 00:00:31
14. HOGAN Joanne BCT 00:00:31
15. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:35
16. GARFOOT Katrin NAUS 00:00:42
17. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:45
18. DAAMS Jessie DLT 00:00:49
19. CECCHINI Elena EMF 00:00:50
20. TUCKER HALL Lauren NUSA 00:00:57

56 Abandoned
14. KITCHEN Lauren HPU DNF
32. EDMONDSON Annette GEW DNF
42. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BPK DNF
45. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
61. DE VRIES Marijn GIW DNF
66. STIJNS Kyara GIW DNF
74. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE DNF
84. D'HOORE Jolien LBL DNF
86. VEKEMANS Anisha LBL DNF
87. DECROIX Lieselot LBL DNF
99. SHAND-ROWSELL Joanna WHT DNF
101. LUPERINI Fabiana EMF DNF
103. MARTIN Lucy EMF DNF
104. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce EMF DNF
106. TREVISI Anna EMF DNF
115. KUCHINSKAYA Elena RVL DNF
117. BLINDYUK Yulia RVL DNF
121. ROY Sarah FUT DNF
122. CHAUMET Oriane FUT DNF
124. RIVAT Amelie FUT DNF
125. SOUYRIS Manon FUT DNF
133. FIORI Jennifer TOG DNF
135. PALADIN Asja TOG DNF
137. CECCHINI Silvia TOG DNF
139. PALADIN Soraya TOG DNF
142. DOM Annelies FTZ DNF
152. DONOVAN Kathryn NUSA DNF
153. KINSELLA Maura NUSA DNF
156. WINDER Ruth NUSA DNF
162. AUBRY Emilie BCT DNF
163. EHRLER Desiree BCT DNF
174. MCCONVILLE Chloe NAUS DNS
175. ROPER Emily NAUS DNF
176. WIASAK Rebecca NAUS DNF
177. WARDLAW Felicity NAUS DNF
182. BRAVARD Mélanie LTK DNF
183. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK DNF
186. NUÑO PALACIO Aida LTK DNF
191. BORTOLOTTI Simona SEF DNF
192. CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF DNF
193. LIKHANOVA Marina SEF DNF
194. POTOKINA Anna SEF DNF
196. TUIA Maria Adele SEF DNF
202. BOURDIAUX Manon NFRA DNF
204. BURATO Alna NFRA DNF
211. ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD DNF
212. ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD DNF
213. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD DNF
214. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD DNF
222. DESSUREAULT Catherine NCAN DNF
223. EWART Annie NCAN DNF
224. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie NCAN DNF
231. DE BAAT Kim PHV DNF
232. MARKUS Riejanne PHV DNF
233. PEETOOM Kristen PHV DNF
237. OTTEN Marissa PHV DNF








--- advertisement ---