Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
G.P. Camaiore
2010
(1.1)
(GP Città´ di Camaiore)
Italy / 7 August
Edition: 61 (188.1 Km)
Winner:
KOREN Kristjan
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Kristjan Koren
SLO
Tweets by @GpCamaiore
Editions
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2014
ULISSI Diego
2013
SAGAN Peter
2012
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
2011
TABORRE Fabio
2010
KOREN Kristjan
2009
NIBALI Vincenzo
2008
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
2007
BALIANI Fortunato
2006
PAOLINI Luca
2005
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Camaiore
-
Camaiore
7 August
/ 188.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:30:00
KOREN Kristjan
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KOREN Kristjan
LIQ
04:30:00
2.
VISCONTI Giovanni
ISD
00:00:00
3.
GINANNI Francesco
AND
00:00:00
4.
CHIARINI Riccardo
DER
00:00:00
5.
CIAVATTA Paolo
ASA
00:00:00
6.
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
AND
00:00:00
7.
ERMETI Giairo
DER
00:00:34
8.
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel
AND
00:00:34
9.
TERRENZIO Fabio
CMO
00:00:34
10.
COLLI Daniele
FLM
00:00:34
11.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CDC
00:00:34
12.
DONATI Alessandro
ASA
00:00:34
13.
RATTI Aristide
CMO
00:00:34
14.
STARCHYK Volodymyr
AMO
00:00:34
15.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
AND
00:00:34
16.
HUZARSKI Bartosz
ISD
00:00:34
17.
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
AND
00:00:34
18.
QUADRANTI Antonio
CMO
00:00:34
19.
STORTONI Simone
COG
00:00:34
20.
BAILETTI Paolo
FLM
00:00:34
41
Abandoned
3.
QUINZIATO Manuel
LIQ
DNF
5.
SAGAN Juraj
LIQ
DNF
7.
VIVIANI Elia
LIQ
DNF
8.
CHICCHI Francesco
LIQ
DNF
14.
WURF Cameron
AND
DNF
24.
GATTO Oscar
ISD
DNF
25.
CENTRA Paolo
ISD
DNF
28.
RICCI BITTI Davide
ISD
DNF
31.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
COG
DNF
36.
PIRAZZI Stefano
COG
DNF
37.
FEDI Matteo
COG
DNF
42.
CANNONE Donato
FLM
DNF
44.
GENTILI Massimiliano
FLM
DNF
45.
GIORDANI Leonardo
FLM
DNF
46.
GIRARDI Edoardo
FLM
DNF
47.
LUCCIOLA Fabrizio
FLM
DNF
51.
CHTIOUI Rafai
ASA
DNF
53.
DE PATRE Roberto
ASA
DNF
54.
MASCIARELLI Simone
ASA
DNF
56.
FAILLI Francesco
ASA
DNF
57.
MARZOLI Ruggero
ASA
DNF
59.
FANTINI Alessandro
ASA
DNF
60.
PIERFELICI Luca
ASA
DNF
62.
KOCJAN Jure
CMO
DNF
64.
BOARO Manuele
CMO
DNF
68.
GENOVESI Diego
CMO
DNF
69.
GRILLO Paride
CMO
DNF
71.
BORCHI Stefano
DER
DNF
73.
CARUSO Damiano
DER
DNF
74.
CATTANEO Marco
DER
DNF
80.
BENENATI Cristiano
DER
DNF
81.
AGOSTA Domenico
CDC
DNF
82.
BONUCCELLI Davide
CDC
DNF
83.
BELLI Matteo
CDC
DNF
84.
LORIA Domenico
CDC
DNF
88.
ZANASCA Luca
CDC
DNF
91.
FOGNINI Fausto
AMO
DNF
92.
GIORGIERI Tyron
AMO
DNF
93.
ZANETTI Andrea
AMO
DNF
94.
KOGUT Volodymyr
AMO
DNF
96.
VOLIK Konstantin
AMO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics