Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2010
(2.1)
(Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire)
France / 6 April - 9 April
Edition: 58 (640.5 Km)
Winner:
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
ESP
Anthony Ravard
FRA
Yuriy Krivtsov
UKR
Anthony Roux
FRA
1
Fans
Paul#11
Tweets by @circuitcycliste
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KOOIJ Olav
2019
GOUGEARD Alexis
2018
MARTIN Guillaume
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FOURNIER Marc
2015
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2014
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2013
ROLLAND Pierre
2012
DURBRIDGE Luke
2011
ROUX Anthony
Previous
1
|
2a
|
2b
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Angers
-
Pré-en-Pail
8 April
/ 181.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:50:42
DUMOULIN Samuel
Race leader
:
11:22:52
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DUMOULIN Samuel
COF
04:50:42
2.
SIMON Julien
SAU
00:00:00
3.
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier
CTT
00:00:00
4.
HARDY Romain
BSC
00:00:00
5.
GNEZDA Matej
ADR
00:00:00
6.
RIBLON Christophe
ALM
00:00:00
7.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
00:00:00
8.
HUPOND Thierry
SKS
00:00:00
9.
LEMARCHAND Romain
AUB
00:00:00
10.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
00:00:00
11.
MACHADO Tiago
RSH
00:00:00
12.
LEVARLET Guillaume
SAU
00:00:00
13.
MAHORIC Mitja
ADR
00:00:00
14.
MORABITO Steve
BMC
00:00:00
15.
ROLLAND Pierre
BTL
00:00:00
16.
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
GCE
00:00:00
17.
GUSTOV Volodymir
CTT
00:00:00
18.
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RSH
00:00:00
19.
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
00:00:00
20.
GAUTIER Cyril
BTL
00:00:00
4
Abandoned
42.
MINARD Sébastien
COF
DNF
133.
KUMP Marko
ADR
DNF
135.
JARC Blaz
ADR
DNF
144.
PORSEV Alexander
TIK
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics