Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2022
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 22 March - 26 March
Edition: 22 (796.5 Km)
Winner:
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Eddie Dunbar
IRL
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
San Marino
-
San Marino
24 March
/ 147.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:12:34
TULETT Ben
Race leader
:
12:37:11
DUNBAR Eddie
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TULETT Ben
IGD
04:12:34
2.
DUNBAR Eddie
IGD
00:00:00
3.
HIRSCHI Marc
UAD
00:00:00
4.
CARR Simon
EFN
00:00:00
5.
TIBERI Antonio
TFS
00:00:00
6.
ULISSI Diego
UAD
00:00:00
7.
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BOH
00:00:00
8.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
TFS
00:00:00
9.
CONCI Nicola
NITA
00:00:00
10.
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander
DRA
00:00:00
11.
POLANC Jan
UAD
00:00:00
12.
HAYTER Ethan
IGD
00:00:00
13.
BOUWMAN Koen
TJV
00:00:00
14.
SCARONI Cristian
NITA
00:00:00
15.
NIBALI Vincenzo
AST
00:00:00
16.
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
DRA
00:00:00
17.
THOMAS Geraint
IGD
00:00:00
18.
DE TIER Floris
AFC
00:00:00
19.
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
TJV
00:00:00
20.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
DRA
00:00:00
19
Abandoned
71.
COLLEONI Kevin
BEX
DNF
97.
SUTER Joel
UAD
DNS
106.
MARECZKO Jakub
AFC
DNF
111.
COVILI Luca
BCF
DNF
134.
ROJAS VEGA Brandon
DRA
DNF
141.
CHRISTIAN Mark
EOK
DNS
166.
LOVERA Matteo
BTC
DNF
184.
VARGAS HERNANDEZ Brayan
CTA
DNF
186.
PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven
CTA
DNF
191.
SZARKA Gergely
GTS
DNF
196.
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila
GTS
DNF
204.
SAVINI Daniel
MGK
DNF
211.
MERIS Sergio
CPK
DNS
213.
UMBRI Gidas
CPK
DNS
217.
PETRUCCI Mattia
CPK
DNS
224.
MURGANO Marco
COR
DNF
226.
BALDACCINI Davide
COR
DNF
227.
STÖCKLI Jan
COR
DNF
237.
ZAMBELLI Samuele
IWM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics