Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Almaty
2017
(2.1)
Kazahkstan / 30 September - 1 October
Edition: 5 (331.7 Km)
Winner:
LUTSENKO Alexey
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alexey Lutsenko
KAZ
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
NATAROV Yuriy
2018
VILLELLA Davide
2017
LUTSENKO Alexey
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
LUTSENKO Alexey
2014
LUTSENKO Alexey
2013
IGLINSKIY Maxim
1
|
2
Next
Stage 1 >
Almaty
-
Almaty
30 September
/ 171.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:49:51
LUTSENKO Alexey
Race leader
:
03:49:39
LUTSENKO Alexey
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LUTSENKO Alexey
AST
03:49:51
2.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
DMP
00:00:19
3.
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
TST
00:00:21
4.
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
AST
00:00:21
5.
CECCHIN Alberto
WIL
00:00:22
6.
MONIER Damien
BGT
00:00:55
7.
GIDICH Yevgeniy
VAM
00:01:05
8.
TOWNSEND Rory
BIK
00:01:05
9.
SHTEIN Grigoriy
NKAZ
00:01:05
10.
STÜSSI Colin
TRA
00:01:05
11.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
00:01:05
12.
COLONNA Yuri
WIL
00:01:05
13.
COUANON Jonathan
DMP
00:01:05
14.
ZAKHAROV Artyom
AST
00:01:05
15.
PACHER Quentin
DMP
00:01:05
16.
HAMM Henrik
CYC
00:01:05
17.
SUZUKI Ryu
BGT
00:01:05
18.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ILU
00:01:05
19.
DRAPERI Matteo
WIL
00:01:05
20.
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
PKY
00:01:05
14
Abandoned
65.
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
KLS
DNF
74.
KARALIOK Yauheni
MCC
DNF
93.
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Mohammad Mehdi
PKY
DNS
112.
JABRAYILOV Samir
BCP
DNF
113.
RUMAC Josip
BCP
DNF
114.
GAHRAMANLI Kanan
BCP
DNF
115.
ALIZADA Elgun
BCP
DNF
116.
MIKAYILZADE Musa
BCP
DNF
143.
CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie
TSG
DNF
144.
AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif
TSG
DNF
145.
CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil
TSG
DNF
192.
SUNNATOV Akramjon
NUZB
DNF
194.
KARIMOV Ruslan
NUZB
DNF
195.
OLLAMOV Doston
NUZB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics