Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Slovaquie
2017
(2.1)
Slovakia / 7 June - 11 June
Edition: 61 (762.1 Km)
Winner:
TRATNIK Jan
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Tratnik Jan
SLO
1
Fans
carlos pages
Tweets by @tourofslovakia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CERNY Josef
2021
SAGAN Peter
2020
STEIMLE Jannik
2019
LAMPAERT Yves
2018
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2017
TRATNIK Jan
2016
FINETTO Mauro
2015
VIGANO Davide
2014
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2013
VAKOC Petr
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Trnava
-
Trnava
11 June
/ 152.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:24:42
SAVITSKY Ivan
Race leader
:
18:13:29
TRATNIK Jan
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SAVITSKY Ivan
GAZ
03:24:42
2.
KOROSEC Rok
AMP
00:00:00
3.
MALUCELLI Matteo
AND
00:00:00
4.
BENFATTO Marco
AND
00:00:00
5.
RÄIM Mihkel
ICA
00:00:00
6.
ZAMPARELLA Marco
AMO
00:00:00
7.
VIEL Mattia
UNI
00:00:00
8.
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel
UNI
00:00:00
9.
KULYK Andriy
KLS
00:00:00
10.
MUCELLI Davide
MKT
00:00:00
11.
PAUWELS Kevin
MNG
00:00:00
12.
TOFFALI Nicola
CYC
00:00:00
13.
PISKUNOV Maxim
NRUS
00:00:00
14.
PRUUS Peeter
RBR
00:00:00
15.
ZANOTTI Marco
MCT
00:00:00
16.
BISSINGER Florian
WSA
00:00:00
17.
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei
NRUS
00:00:00
18.
BUCHACEK Tomas
ELA
00:00:00
19.
TRATNIK Jan
CCC
00:00:00
20.
NEKRASOV Denis
NRUS
00:00:00
9
Abandoned
34.
OVECHKIN Artem
GAZ
DNF
73.
BANUSHI Besmir
AMO
DNF
143.
LAGKUTI Sergiy
KLS
DNF
161.
MIKAYILZADE Musa
BCP
DNF
165.
ILIASOV Ismail
BCP
DNF
184.
KANEPEJS Deins
RBR
DNF
185.
LIEPINS Emils
RBR
DNF
206.
RUGG Timothy
BAI
DNF
214.
TIGRINE Mehdi
KCP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics