Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ster Elektrotoer
2010
(2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands / 16 June - 20 June
Edition: 24 (680.8 Km)
Winner:
HANSEN Adam
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Adam Hansen
AUS
Tweets by @ZLM_tour
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2017
GONCALVES Jose
2016
VANMARCKE Sep
2015
GREIPEL André
2014
GILBERT Philippe
2013
BOOM Lars
2012
CAVENDISH Mark
2011
GILBERT Philippe
2010
HANSEN Adam
2009
GILBERT Philippe
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Verviers
-
La Gileppe
19 June
/ 185.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:52:24
HANSEN Adam
Race leader
:
12:39:25
HANSEN Adam
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HANSEN Adam
THR
04:52:24
2.
BEURET Laurent
CMO
00:00:00
3.
COENEN Johan
TSV
00:00:00
4.
DE GENDT Thomas
TSV
00:00:02
5.
LEUKEMANS Björn
VAC
00:00:03
6.
SCHMITZ Bram
VVE
00:00:03
7.
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
LAN
00:00:03
8.
VIGANO Davide
SKY
00:00:21
9.
OVECHKIN Artem
KAT
00:00:21
10.
NEIRYNCK Kevin
LAN
00:00:21
11.
WEENING Pieter
RAB
00:00:21
12.
KEISSE Iljo
QST
00:00:28
13.
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
SAX
00:00:28
14.
STUBBE Tom
OLO
00:00:35
15.
SELLA Emanuele
CMO
00:00:59
16.
DE JONGE Maarten
CJP
00:01:57
17.
VEUCHELEN Frederik
VAC
00:02:24
18.
CURVERS Roy
SKS
00:02:26
19.
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
RAB
00:06:20
20.
DIJKXHOORN Rikke
VVE
00:08:28
23
Abandoned
1.
BLYTHE Adam
OLO
DNF
5.
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
OLO
DNF
11.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
SAX
DNF
18.
RASMUSSEN Alex
SAX
DNF
22.
HOVELYNCK Kurt
QST
DNF
37.
SUTTON Christopher
SKY
DNF
42.
BROWN Graeme
RAB
DNF
46.
REUS Kai
RAB
DNF
56.
RABON Frantisek
THR
DNF
67.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
KAT
DNF
68.
VANTOMME Maxime
KAT
DNF
73.
FÖRSTER Robert
MRM
DNF
75.
NERZ Dominik
MRM
DNF
84.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
LAN
DNF
87.
RICCI POGGI Martial
LAN
DNF
93.
KOCJAN Jure
CMO
DNF
104.
MOL Wouter
VAC
DNF
107.
TRAKSEL Bobbie
VAC
DNF
115.
ROOIJAKKERS Piet
SKS
DNF
117.
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
SKS
DNF
132.
DE HAAN Sierk
CJP
DNF
134.
LINDEMAN Bertjan
CJP
DNF
148.
VERMEULEN Jack
VVE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics