Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Five rings of Moscow
2010
(2.2)
(Five rings of Moscow)
Russia / 6 May - 10 May
Edition: 18 (524.8 Km)
Winner:
FIRSANOV Serguei
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Serguei Firsanov
RUS
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
FROLOV Igor
2019
SOBAL Yauheni
2018
PROSTOKSHIN Andrey
2017
TROFIMOV Yury
2015
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2014
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
2013
RAZUMOV Maksim
2012
BOEV Igor
2011
FIRSANOV Serguei
2010
FIRSANOV Serguei
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Moscow
-
Moscow
9 May
/ 149.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:43:14
POPKOV Vitaliy
Race leader
:
09:48:23
FIRSANOV Serguei
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POPKOV Vitaliy
ISE
03:43:14
2.
RUDASKOV Sergey
TIK
00:00:00
3.
FIRSANOV Serguei
00:00:03
4.
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
00:00:28
5.
BELKOV Maxim
NRUS
00:00:34
6.
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitri
00:00:34
7.
DER Zsolt
ZAN
00:00:34
8.
SOBAL Yauheni
ZAN
00:00:38
9.
AREKEEV Alexander
KTA
00:00:38
10.
YURCHANKA Yuri
NBLR
00:02:27
11.
BEREZKIN Denis
00:02:27
12.
SUDEYKIN Victor
NRUS
00:02:33
13.
BEKMANIS Indulis
00:02:35
14.
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
TIK
00:02:35
15.
ZUBOV Matvey
KTA
00:02:35
16.
CHABURKA Anatoli
NBLR
00:02:42
17.
PORSEV Alexander
TIK
00:02:42
18.
RESHETIKO Evgeny
00:02:47
19.
STEVIC Ivan
ZAN
00:03:23
20.
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISE
00:06:34
27
Abandoned
7.
POKIDOV Maxim
DNF
9.
RAZUMOV Maksim
DNF
11.
VALYNIN Sergey
DNF
25.
IVANNIKOV Artem
DNF
27.
IVANOV Anton
DNF
31.
EROFEEV Alexander
DNF
34.
KOUDENTSOV Sergey
DNF
35.
KRASILNIKOV Roman
DNF
48.
BARANOV Kirill
MOW
DNF
49.
BELOV Alexey
DNF
50.
LOZINSKIY Denis
DNF
51.
NEKRASOV Dmitry
DNF
54.
TOPORISHCEV Maxim
DNF
72.
UMNOV Sergiy
KLS
DNF
80.
KOZOMARA Nikola
ZAN
DNF
83.
CHEMAKIN Alexander
DNF
85.
VELIKANOV Alexey
DNF
87.
MAKAROV Maxim
DNF
88.
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
DNF
89.
MINASHKIN Andrey
DNF
95.
SOKOLOV Dmitry
NRUS
DNF
97.
PRISHPETNIY Alexander
DNF
98.
LUTSKOVICH Egor
DNF
99.
MOKROV Dmitry
DNF
101.
BUDARAGIN Alexander
DNF
102.
KUZMENKO Alexey
DNF
105.
NOVOSELOV Gleb
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics