Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers
2010
(2.2)
(Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers)
France / 25 April - 1 May
Edition: 44 (1006.0 Km)
Winner:
BOUYER Franck
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Franck Bouyer
FRA
Tweets by @tourbretagne
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
MANZIN Lorrenzo
2018
SCHMIDT Fabien
2017
DASSONVILLE Flavien
2016
COSTA Adrien
2015
DELFOSSE Sébastien
2014
LINDEMAN Bertjan
2013
ZOIDL Riccardo
2012
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
2011
KUSZTOR Peter
2010
BOUYER Franck
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 5 >
Mauron
-
Huelgoat
29 April
/ 176.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:14:19
DEGENKOLB John
Race leader
:
15:46:48
BOL Jetse
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DEGENKOLB John
TET
04:14:19
2.
ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes
TIK
00:00:00
3.
MORIZOT Florian
AUB
00:00:00
4.
CLAUDE Mathieu
BTL
00:00:00
5.
OOSTLANDER Sander
VVE
00:00:00
6.
VERRAES Benjamin
JVB
00:00:06
7.
LESSCHAEVE Rudy
00:00:06
8.
BALDO Nicolas
ARH
00:00:06
9.
KUSZTOR Peter
ARH
00:00:06
10.
DAENINCK Benoit
RLM
00:00:06
11.
BOL Jetse
RB3
00:00:06
12.
ANDERSON Ryan
KBS
00:00:06
13.
PINEAU Cedric
RLM
00:00:06
14.
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:06
15.
MCEVOY Jonathan
NGBR
00:00:06
16.
SALOMEIN Jarl
00:00:06
17.
PICHON Laurent
BSC
00:00:06
18.
HADDOU Saïd
BTL
00:00:06
19.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
00:00:06
20.
BENNETT Sam
00:00:06
2
Abandoned
34.
GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo
BSC
DNF
124.
NOVIKOV Nikita
TIK
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics