Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de San Luis
2010
(2.1)
(Tour de San Luis)
Argentina / 18 January - 24 January
Edition: 4 (1018.1 Km)
Winner:
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Vincenzo Nibali
ITA
Walter Fernando Perez
ARG
Valls Ferri Rafael
ESP
Enzo Josue Moyano
ARG
Tweets by @TourSanLuis
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
2015
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2014
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2013
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2012
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2011
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
2010
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
2008
GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin
2007
GIACINTI Jorge
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Stage 7 >
San Luis
-
El Durazno
24 January
/ 167.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:44:46
LODDO Alberto
(44.606 km/hr)
Race leader
:
25:44:47
NIBALI Vincenzo
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LODDO Alberto
AND
03:44:46
2.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
KAT
00:00:00
3.
PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose
XAC
00:00:00
4.
PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André
SJC
00:00:00
5.
MATA Enrique
FOT
00:00:00
6.
CELIS ZABALA Vidal
FOT
00:00:00
7.
PENA GRISALES Victor Hugo
NCOL
00:00:00
8.
MIRANDA Gonzalo
NCHI
00:00:00
9.
MANCILLA Luis
NCHI
00:00:00
10.
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
NCOL
00:00:00
11.
BORRAJO Anibal Andres
JSH
00:00:00
12.
CHICCHI Francesco
LIQ
00:00:00
13.
PEREZ Walter Fernando
NARG
00:00:00
14.
SIMON Edgardo
FUN
00:00:00
15.
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin
ACA
00:00:00
16.
BADDE Maximiliano
NARG
00:00:00
17.
MARTINEZ REGALADO Yasmani
NCUB
00:00:00
18.
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ISD
00:00:00
19.
CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon
SJC
00:00:00
20.
MÜLLER Dirk
TSP
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
15.
LAZO URBINA Sebastien Ricardo
NCHI
DNF
23.
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
NCOL
DNF
42.
PINTOS RODRIGUEZ Pablo Daniel
NURU
DNS
46.
TARDAGUILA SILVA Alvaro Walter
NURU
DNF
48.
DUARTE HERRERA Gregory Yamandu
NURU
DNF
167.
FRANCA SIDOTI Breno
FUN
DNF
182.
TREVIÑO Edgar H.
NMEX
DNF
184.
HERNANDEZ Carlos S.
NMEX
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics