Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Berganasca
2009
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda)
Italy / 31 March - 5 April
Edition: 39 (816.6 Km)
Winner:
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Daniele Pietropolli
ITA
Luca Paolini
ITA
Soler Mauricio
COL
Ben Hermans
BEL
Editions
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2011
PINOT Thibaut
2010
SCARPONI Michele
2009
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
DI LUCA Danilo
2007
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
GESINK Robert
2005
RICCO Riccardo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 4 >
Vertova
-
Vertova
3 April
/ 183.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
PETACCHI Alessandro
Race leader
:
12:05:31
PETACCHI Alessandro
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PETACCHI Alessandro
LPR
00:00:00
2.
PAOLINI Luca
ASA
00:00:00
3.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
ASY
00:00:00
4.
CLARKE Simon
AMI
00:00:00
5.
CARRARA Matteo
VAC
00:00:00
6.
REBELLIN Davide
SDA
00:00:00
7.
VORGANOV Eduard
XGZ
00:00:00
8.
MARCATO Marco
VAC
00:00:00
9.
KREDER Michel
RB3
00:00:00
10.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CZP
00:00:00
11.
DIETZIKER Andreas
VBG
00:00:00
12.
BAKELANTS Jan
TSV
00:00:00
13.
DI LUCA Danilo
LPR
00:00:00
14.
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
SDA
00:00:00
15.
GIUNTI Massimo
MIE
00:00:00
16.
MAMOS Philipp
AMO
00:00:00
17.
ESKOV Nikita
KAT
00:00:00
18.
BALIANI Fortunato
CSF
00:00:00
19.
THURAU Bjorn
ELK
00:00:00
20.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
11.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
KAT
DNS
60.
STARZENGRUBER Harald
ELK
DNF
130.
KOCJAN Jure
ASY
DNF
147.
UTAR Urmo
KCT
DNF
176.
KHATUNTSEV Vasily
MOW
DNF
177.
KLYUEV Andrey
MOW
DNF
178.
LIKHACHEV Vladimir
MOW
DNS
179.
BARANOV Kirill
MOW
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics