Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
2015
(2.1)
Luxembourg / 1 May - 3 May
Edition: 4 (207.3 Km)
Winner:
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Anna Van Der Breggen
NED
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BASTIANELLI Marta
2021
BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie
2019
BRENNAUER Lisa
2018
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2017
MAJERUS Christine
2016
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2015
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2014
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2013
VOS Marianne
2012
VOS Marianne
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
Next
Stage 1 >
Garnich
-
Garnich
2 May
/ 102.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:41:50
CECCHINI Elena
Race leader
:
02:50:05
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CECCHINI Elena
LBL
02:41:50
2.
BRAND Lucinda
RBW
00:00:00
3.
SPRATT Amanda
GEW
00:00:00
4.
ENSING Janneke
PHV
00:00:00
5.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
BCT
00:00:02
6.
PIETERS Amy
TLP
00:00:02
7.
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
RBW
00:00:02
8.
MAJERUS Christine
DLT
00:00:02
9.
LELEIVYTE Rasa
VAI
00:00:02
10.
POST Jermaine
PHV
00:00:02
11.
BRONZINI Giorgia
WHT
00:00:02
12.
MARKUS Riejanne
PHV
00:00:02
13.
FRANCHI Elena
SEF
00:00:02
14.
FIDANZA Arianna
ALE
00:00:02
15.
BIANNIC Aude
FUT
00:00:02
16.
ALGISI Alice
ALE
00:00:02
17.
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
NBEL
00:00:02
18.
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
BCT
00:00:02
19.
DE VUYST Sofie
NBEL
00:00:02
20.
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
RBW
00:00:02
13
Abandoned
55.
BONOMI Ilaria
BPK
DNF
82.
KOREVAAR Jeanne
NNED
DNF
102.
LAY Kristi
NCAN
DNF
103.
ROORDA Stephanie
NCAN
DNS
113.
WEAVER Molly
MAT
DNS
134.
PAVIN Michela
SEF
DNF
144.
VERHOEVEN Aurore
LTK
DNF
183.
WILLEMS Joyce
ESPM
DNF
191.
CARIER Lara
EAWC
DNF
196.
TIMMERMANS Jessika
EAWC
DNF
202.
COLJON Carmen
DNF
203.
BURATTI Gaia
DNF
205.
LICKER Martine
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics