Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Navarra Women's Elite Classics 2022 (1.1)
(Clasica Femenina Navarra)
Spain  /  11 May

Edition: 4 (124.8 Km)
Winner: EWERS Veronica

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EWERS Veronica TIB 03:27:52
2. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:35
3. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:58
4. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:01:31
5. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:03:52
6. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:03:52
7. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:03:52
8. CHRISTOFOROU Antri FAR 00:03:52
9. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:03:52
10. ABGRALL Noémie SRC 00:03:52
11. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:03:52
12. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:03:52
13. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:03:52
14. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:03:52
15. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:03:52
16. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:03:56
17. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:03:56
18. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:03:56
19. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:03:56
20. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:03:59
21. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:04:52
22. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:07:05
23. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:07:05
24. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:07:05
25. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:07:05
26. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:07:05
27. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:07:05
28. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:07:05
29. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:07:05
30. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 00:07:05
31. TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 00:07:05
32. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:07:05
33. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:08:58
34. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 00:08:58
35. OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 00:08:58
36. BLANCO CALBET Yurani LKF 00:08:58
37. FASOI Varvara EIC 00:08:58
38. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:08:58
39. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTF 00:08:58
40. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:08:58
41. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:10:30
42. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:10:30
43. MENESES Jessenia CTF 00:10:30
44. BASILICO Valentina BPK 00:10:30
45. PATUELLI Alessia UAD 00:10:30
46. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:12:38
47. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:12:57
48. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 00:13:40
49. EKLUND Nathalie MAT 00:13:41
50. ROMEU Marta FAR 00:13:41
51. LEBEDEVA Anastasiia EIC 00:13:41
52. COLMENARES Yeny Lorena CTF 00:13:41
53. CARRERO VASQUEZ Liseth CTF 00:13:41
54. AYALA MUSSARD Camila ZAF 00:13:41
55. MALERVEIN Liubov 00:13:41
56. BARRAJÓN PEREZ Cristina SWT 00:13:41
57. OLORIZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Muskilda 00:13:41
58. ROXO Beatriz RMC 00:13:41
59. MAIA Melissa BDU 00:13:41
60. DEHGHAN Mandana ZAF 00:13:41
61. BLAIS Marie-Soleil FAR 00:13:41
62. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:13:41
63. LECHNER Corinna MAT 00:13:41
64. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:13:41
65. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina CTF 00:13:41
66. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LKF 00:13:41
67. BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 00:13:41
68. UPEGUI Carolina BDU 00:13:41
69. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:13:41
70. BRITZ Azulde FAR 00:13:41
71. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet BPK 00:13:47
72. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:13:49
73. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAD 00:14:16






--- advertisement ---