Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Drentse Acht van Westerveld 2022 (1.2)
(Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo)
Netherlands  /  11 March

Edition: 15 (134.2 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MAJERUS Christine SDW 03:19:35
2. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
3. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
4. DE JONG Thalita NNED 00:00:00
5. VAN DER DUIN Maike NNED 00:01:34
6. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:01:34
7. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:01:34
8. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:01:34
9. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:01:34
10. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:01:34
11. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:01:34
12. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:01:34
13. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:01:34
14. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:01:34
15. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:01:34
16. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:01:38
17. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:01:43
18. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:02:54
19. BOUWMEESTER Sanne GKT 00:02:54
20. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:02:54
21. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:02:54
22. TON Quinty LIV 00:02:54
23. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike 00:02:54
24. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:02:54
25. MEIJERING Mareille MUL 00:02:54
26. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:02:57
27. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:02:57
28. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:02:57
29. VAN DER MOLEN Yuli NXG 00:02:57
30. BARBIERI Rachele LIV 00:02:57
31. FORTIN Valentine COF 00:02:57
32. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:02:57
33. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:02:57
34. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:02:57
35. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:02:57
36. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:02:57
37. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:02:57
38. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:02:57
39. SWINKELS Sylvie NNED 00:03:05
40. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:03:05
41. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:03:07
42. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:03:10
43. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:03:11
44. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:13:11
45. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:13:11
46. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COF 00:13:11
47. VAN ZEELST Lieke 00:13:11
48. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:13:11
49. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:13:11
50. VAN DER VOORT Jennifer ERES 00:13:11
51. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 00:13:11
52. ZWAAN Sophia EMVC 00:13:11
53. DE VRIES Femke GKT 00:13:11
54. VAN TEESELING Bente MUL 00:13:11
55. STERN Friederike ASC 00:13:11
56. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:13:11
57. DE BOER Manon ENWG 00:13:11
58. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:13:11
59. BURI Fabienne ASC 00:13:11
60. KLOESE Rose 00:13:11
61. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 00:13:11
62. VAN BOVEN Hannah EJVA 00:13:11
63. VERBREE Haike 00:13:11






--- advertisement ---