Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Bloeizone Fryslan Tour 2022 (2.1)
Netherlands  /  3 March - 5 March

(286.4 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 07:21:23
2. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:07
3. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:30
4. ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 00:00:50
5. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:52
6. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:55
7. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:01:03
8. ROY Sarah CSR 00:01:04
9. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:01:07
10. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:01:10
11. VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 00:00:00
12. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:01:13
13. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00
14. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:01:15
15. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:01:21
16. TON Quinty LIV 00:01:23
17. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:01:24
18. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
19. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:01:26
20. BRAUßE Franziska WNT 00:00:00
21. VAN DER DUIN Maike LEW 00:01:27
22. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:01:30
23. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:01:37
24. KNIGHT Josie LSL 00:01:43
25. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:01:45
26. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:01:46
27. VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 00:01:50
28. BARBIERI Rachele LIV 00:01:51
29. DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 00:00:00
30. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:01:52
31. ROBERTS Jessica HPU 00:01:53
32. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:01:54
33. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:01:56
34. FIDANZA Martina WNT 00:00:00
35. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:01:59
36. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:02:01
37. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:02:03
38. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:02:09
39. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:00:00
40. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:02:10
41. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:02:15
42. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:02:16
43. KASPER Romy JVW 00:02:17
44. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:02:43
45. LE BAIL Elodie AUB 00:02:49
46. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:02:54
47. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:00:00
48. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
49. WADSWORTH Maddie AWO 00:02:57
50. BOUWMEESTER Sanne GKT 00:02:59
51. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:03:00
52. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:03:13
53. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:03:19
54. DE HEIJ Maaike 00:03:20
55. SOET Aafke JVW 00:03:33
56. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 00:03:42
57. TVEIT Nora HPU 00:03:44
58. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:03:55
59. BOOGAARD Emma HPU 00:04:12
60. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:04:18
61. KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC 00:04:19
62. VAN DER MOLEN Yuli NXG 00:04:20
63. RICHIOUD Gréta ARK 00:04:24
64. BUURMAN Eva LIV 00:04:31
65. MOLENAAR Laura 00:04:43
66. GRANGIER India SRC 00:04:45
67. SODERQVIST Karin EMVC 00:04:48
68. BOSKAMP Lente 00:05:00
69. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:05:02
70. SHROSBREE Danni CAT 00:05:03
71. KLOESE Rose 00:00:00
72. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike 00:05:16
73. BULLARD Georgia AWO 00:05:17
74. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:05:33
75. BEIJER Inez EJVA 00:05:36
76. CHRISTIAN Anna LEW 00:05:42
77. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:05:51
78. VERBREE Haike 00:06:00
79. MEAKIN Emily AWO 00:06:12
80. DE JONG Liena 00:06:21
81. GOERGEN Océane AUB 00:06:30
82. KOSTER Paulien EJVA 00:06:31
83. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:06:43
84. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:06:55
85. SCHOONEWILLE Yvet ENWG 00:07:03
86. VERVLOET Sterre LSL 00:07:14
87. SCOTT Katie CAT 00:07:21
88. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:07:22
89. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:07:26
90. MOHR Mari Hole HPU 00:07:32
91. MORROW Beth CAT 00:08:11
92. MOS Anniek 00:08:41
93. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:08:59
94. BIJWAARD Eva EJVA 00:09:08
95. WILLEMSEN Myrthe ERES 00:09:13
96. STORRIE Becky CAT 00:09:49
97. OUDEMAN Maud CSR 00:10:54
98. SMITH Fleur ENWG 00:11:05
99. VAN DAM Yonna ERES 00:11:07
100. VAN ELST Jip 00:11:17
101. VAN LEEST Anouk EJVA 00:11:45
102. HINAULT Maryanne ARK 00:12:00
103. DE GOEJE Hanneke EJVA 00:12:22
104. FINNEY Jessica CAT 00:12:25
105. VERHOEFF Ingrid EJVA 00:12:29
106. SCHUTTEN Pam ENWG 00:12:35
107. TIMMERMANS Iris EMVC 00:12:42
108. VAN DEN NOUWELAND Bente ERES 00:12:50
109. ZWAAN Sophia EMVC 00:13:18






--- advertisement ---