Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race 2022 (1.1)
Italy  /  4 October

Edition: 2 (88.9 Km)
Winner: LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 02:18:04
2. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:26
3. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:34
4. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:34
5. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:34
6. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:34
7. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:34
8. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:34
9. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:34
10. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:00:34
11. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:34
12. REALINI Gaia SBT 00:00:34
13. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:01:06
14. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:01:07
15. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:01:33
16. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:01:55
17. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:01:58
18. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:01:58
19. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:01:58
20. LACH Marta WNT 00:01:58
21. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:01:58
22. DEMAY Coralie NFRA 00:01:58
23. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:01:58
24. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:01:58
25. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:01:58
26. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:01:58
27. SHAPIRA Omer TIB 00:01:58
28. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:01:58
29. ZONTONE Asia SBT 00:01:58
30. FRAIN Nicole PHV 00:01:58
31. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:01:58
32. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:01:58
33. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:01:58
34. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:01:58
35. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:02:01
36. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:02:01
37. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:02:01
38. COSTON Morgane NFRA 00:02:01
39. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:02:01
40. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:02:04
41. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:02:06
42. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:02:06
43. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:03:38
44. STERN Léa CGS 00:04:19
45. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:05:16
46. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:06:02
47. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:06:02
48. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane NFRA 00:06:02
49. CIPRIANI Carmela 00:06:02
50. SUSNIK Tjasa BTC 00:06:02
51. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:06:02
52. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:06:02
53. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:06:02
54. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:06:02
55. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:06:02
56. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:06:02
57. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:06:02
58. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 00:06:02
59. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:06:11
60. TASANE Elina WCC 00:06:37
61. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:06:37
62. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:07:21
63. GIULIANI Giulia 00:07:41
64. YASHCHENKO Tetiana NUKR 00:07:41
65. ROSSETTI Sonia 00:07:41
66. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:07:41
67. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:07:41
68. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:07:41
69. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:07:41
70. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:07:41
71. BONINI Fanny 00:07:41
72. GARAVAGLIA Monia 00:07:41
73. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:07:43






--- advertisement ---