Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT 2022 (2.1)
(Tour Féminin de Bretagne)
France  /  3 May - 7 May

Edition: 29 (508.0 Km)
Winner: GUAZZINI Vittoria

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 13:25:45
2. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:00:00
3. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 00:00:00
4. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
5. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:00:00
6. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
7. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
8. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
9. LE MOUËL Célia ETB 00:00:00
10. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
11. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
12. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:00:00
13. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
14. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
15. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
16. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:00:00
17. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:00:00
18. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
19. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:00
20. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
21. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
22. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
23. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
24. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
25. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
26. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
27. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
28. RICHIOUD Gréta ARK 00:00:00
29. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
30. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
31. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
32. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:00
33. NORMAND Adele ETB 00:00:00
34. BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 00:00:00
35. GUDERZO Tatiana TOP 00:00:00
36. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 00:00:00
37. ERAUD Séverine SRC 00:00:00
38. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:00
39. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
40. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
41. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
42. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:00
43. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
44. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:00
45. TREVISI Anna UAD 00:00:00
46. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:00
47. CESULIENE Inga VAI 00:00:00
48. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
49. LEJEUNE Cecile 00:00:00
50. COLARD Marion SRC 00:00:00
51. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
52. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
53. PELOQUIN Josephine ETB 00:00:00
54. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
55. POMARES Cindy ETB 00:00:00
56. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
57. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:00:00
58. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:00:00
59. MOHR Mari Hole HPU 00:00:00
60. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
61. LIEHNER Annika 00:00:00
62. ROBERTS Jessica HPU 00:00:00
63. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:00
64. MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea ETB 00:00:00
65. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00
66. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 00:00:00
67. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAD 00:00:00
68. LE ROUX Maude WCC 00:00:00
69. OGER Enora 00:00:00
70. LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 00:00:00
71. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:00:00
72. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:00:00
73. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
74. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:00:00
75. BECHU Aline 00:00:00
76. TÉOLIS Jade BPK 00:00:00
77. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
78. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
79. SCANDOLARA Valentina VAI 00:00:00
80. ROLAND Luciana WCC 00:00:00
81. LOUBOUTIN Marine 00:00:00
82. CLAUZEL Perrine AUB 00:00:00
83. KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC 00:00:00
84. CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 00:00:00
85. DA CRUZ Laura AUB 00:00:00
86. KAJIHARA Yumi WCC 00:00:00
87. RIO Fanny 00:00:00
88. LE BAIL Elodie AUB 00:00:00
89. JAMME Emilie 00:00:00
90. DE ROECK Naomi CCT 00:00:00
91. NENADOVIC Kristina SRC 00:00:00
92. BALDUCCI Francesca VAI 00:00:00
93. RAISON Elea 00:00:00
94. POPELIER Lotte CCT 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---