Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta CV Feminas 2022 (1.1)
(Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas)
Spain  /  6 February

Edition: 4 (92.0 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 02:11:32
2. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
3. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 00:00:00
4. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 00:00:00
5. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
6. AHTOSALO Anniina UXT 00:00:00
7. TREVISI Anna UAD 00:00:00
8. CALVO BARBERO Tania LKF 00:00:00
9. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:00:00
10. SHARPE Alice IBC 00:00:00
11. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
12. GRANGIER India SRC 00:00:00
13. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
14. LECHNER Corinna MAT 00:00:00
15. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
16. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:00:00
17. LEECH Madelaine CAT 00:00:00
18. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 00:00:00
19. PRUISSCHER Arianna SRC 00:00:00
20. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:00
21. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
22. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:00
23. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 00:00:00
24. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:00:00
25. ROMEU Marta FAR 00:00:00
26. TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 00:00:00
27. ERAUD Séverine SRC 00:00:00
28. GRINCZER Natalie SRC 00:00:00
29. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:00:00
30. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
31. CHRISTOFOROU Antri FAR 00:00:00
32. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
33. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 00:00:00
34. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
35. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
36. BOUWMEESTER Sanne GKT 00:00:11
37. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:11
38. BASILICO Valentina BPK 00:00:11
39. STEELS Claire SWT 00:00:11
40. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LKF 00:00:11
41. GRIFFIN Mia IBC 00:00:11
42. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:11
43. COUTINHO Alice SWT 00:00:11
44. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:00:11
45. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina EIC 00:00:11
46. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:11
47. FASOI Varvara EIC 00:00:11
48. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:11
49. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:11
50. GILL Nadine SWT 00:00:11
51. BARKER Megan CAT 00:00:11
52. SCOTT Katie CAT 00:00:11
53. NUNEZ PADILLA Miryam MAT 00:00:11
54. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:00:11
55. HENDRICKX Julie CCT 00:00:11
56. TENORIO HERRERO Laura RMC 00:00:11
57. VAN DE VEL Sara IBC 00:00:11
58. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:11
59. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:00:11
60. PATUELLI Alessia UAD 00:00:11
61. OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 00:00:11
62. ABGRALL Noémie SRC 00:00:11
63. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:11
64. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:21
65. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:21
66. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:21
67. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:00:21
68. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:23
69. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:23
70. LEWIS Sophie CAT 00:00:23
71. BLAIS Marie-Soleil FAR 00:00:23
72. NERLO Aurela MAT 00:00:23
73. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:23
74. EKLUND Nathalie MAT 00:00:27
75. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:00:44
76. BOGLIO Cassia NXG 00:00:47
77. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:00:50
78. STORRIE Becky CAT 00:00:52
79. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 00:00:54
80. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 00:01:02
81. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:01:04
82. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:01:12
83. ESCALERA Isabella Maria EIC 00:01:12
84. BENNETT Elizabeth IBC 00:01:12
85. KOERNER Rebecca UXT 00:01:14
86. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 00:01:14
87. ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva RMC 00:01:14
88. BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LKF 00:01:14
89. AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA Naia SWT 00:01:17
90. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:01:19
91. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:01:32
92. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:01:34
93. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:01:37
94. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:01:46
95. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:01:53
96. GOMEZ ARGILES Iris BDU 00:02:05
97. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:03:21
98. PEREIRA Beatriz BDU 00:03:31
99. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:03:52
100. HUITFELDT Josefine EIC 00:05:50
101. GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LKF 00:05:50
102. GOMES Sofia MAT 00:05:50
103. SNIEZYNSKA Barbara CCT 00:05:50
104. FRANCKE Agnieta SWT 00:09:03






--- advertisement ---