Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames 2022 (1.1)
Belgium  /  4 October

Edition: 2 (117.2 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena DSM 02:53:59
2. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
3. AHTOSALO Anniina UXT 00:00:00
4. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:00:00
5. CANT Sanne PLP 00:00:00
6. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:00:00
7. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
8. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:04
9. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:04
10. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:00:07
11. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:07
12. ERIKSEN Malin EKER 00:00:07
13. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:07
14. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:07
15. SCHOPPE Olivia EMXX 00:00:07
16. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia 00:00:07
17. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW 00:00:07
18. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:07
19. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:07
20. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:00:07
21. DE VRIES Femke GKT 00:00:07
22. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:07
23. LOUW Anya NXG 00:00:07
24. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:00:07
25. CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 00:00:07
26. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:00:07
27. JACQUEMIN Louise EBWB 00:00:12
28. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje ESBD 00:00:12
29. VANPACHTENBEKE Margot 00:00:16
30. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:16
31. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:00:16
32. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:00:16
33. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:16
34. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:16
35. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:00:16
36. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:16
37. YTTERHUS HAUGSET Sigrid HPU 00:00:16
38. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:16
39. BASILICO Valentina BPK 00:00:16
40. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:16
41. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:16
42. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:00:16
43. KING Eluned LEW 00:00:16
44. VENTKER Lydia EMXX 00:00:16
45. DESMET ChloÚ 00:00:25
46. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:00:33
47. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKER 00:00:33
48. DE ROECK Naomi CCT 00:00:33
49. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:00:35
50. NORMAND Florence 00:00:47
51. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:50
52. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:50
53. BUURMAN Eva LIV 00:00:50
54. OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 00:00:53
55. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:00:57
56. MASURE Fien NXG 00:01:25
57. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:01:25
58. BARKER Elinor UXT 00:01:25
59. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:01:31
60. BIEBER Helena EMXX 00:01:45
61. JOHANSSON Hanna ELCW 00:03:25
62. PERKINS Flora LEW 00:03:41
63. LËPEZ Marga ESBD 00:04:19
64. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:04:19
65. CHARPENTIER Chloe EMCG 00:04:19
66. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:04:19
67. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:04:19
68. GIELKENS EsmÚe LSL 00:04:19
69. AERNOUTS Amber NXG 00:04:19
70. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:04:19
71. DALE Stine HPU 00:04:19
72. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:04:19
73. HAYES Connie AWO 00:04:19
74. KUIJSTERMANS DŔvon EISN 00:04:26
75. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:04:26
76. MACGREGOR Bronwyn ELCW 00:04:29
77. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:04:29
78. VAN DER MOLEN Yuli NXG 00:04:35
79. KOERNER Rebecca UXT 00:04:36
80. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:04:36
81. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:04:39
82. PREVOTEAU Eloise EMCG 00:10:16
83. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda EMCG 00:10:16
84. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:10:16
85. BERTOLINI Matilde BPK 00:13:48
86. VANDECASTEELE Marie 00:13:50
87. VAN NECK Melissa GKT 00:13:52
88. JORDAN Dorka ELCW 00:16:00






--- advertisement ---